EK Kwalificatie uitslagen 2008 Oostenrijk/Zwitserland

« Vorige ronde
Kwalificatieronde
Volgende ronde »
16 Aug Estland 0 - 1 Macedonië
Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 6 Georgië
België 0 - 0 Kazachstan
2 Sep Schotland 6 - 0 Faeröer Eilanden
Noord-Ierland 0 - 3 IJsland
Georgië 0 - 3 Frankrijk
Engeland 5 - 0 Andorra
Wit-Rusland 2 - 2 Albanië
Malta 2 - 5 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Hongarije 1 - 4 Noorwegen
Letland 0 - 1 Zweden
Roemenië 2 - 2 Bulgarije
Servië 1 - 0 Azerbeidzjan
Moldavië 0 - 1 Griekenland
Tsjechië 2 - 1 Wales
Slowakije 6 - 1 Cyprus
Polen 1 - 3 Finland
Estland 0 - 1 Israël
Luxemburg 0 - 1 Nederland
Duitsland 1 - 0 Ierland
Italië 1 - 1 Litouwen
Spanje 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
6 Sep Azerbeidzjan 1 - 1 Kazachstan
Rusland 0 - 0 Kroatië
Armenië 0 - 1 België
Oekraïne 3 - 2 Georgië
Litouwen 1 - 2 Schotland
Finland 1 - 1 Portugal
Noorwegen 2 - 0 Moldavië
Israël 4 - 1 Andorra
Bulgarije 3 - 0 Slovenië
Zweden 3 - 1 Liechtenstein
Turkije 2 - 0 Malta
Albanië 0 - 2 Roemenië
IJsland 0 - 2 Denemarken
Bosnië-Herzegovina 1 - 3 Hongarije
Slowakije 0 - 3 Tsjechië
Polen 1 - 1 Servië
Nederland 3 - 0 Wit-Rusland
San Marino 0 - 13 Duitsland
Frankrijk 3 - 1 Italië
Macedonië 0 - 1 Engeland
Noord-Ierland 3 - 2 Spanje
7 Oct Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 1 Litouwen
Wales 1 - 5 Slowakije
Kazachstan 0 - 1 Polen
Rusland 1 - 1 Israël
Tsjechië 7 - 0 San Marino
Armenië 0 - 0 Finland
Schotland 1 - 0 Frankrijk
Moldavië 2 - 2 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Engeland 0 - 0 Macedonië
Cyprus 5 - 2 Ierland
Roemenië 3 - 1 Wit-Rusland
Hongarije 0 - 1 Turkije
Denemarken 0 - 0 Noord-Ierland
Letland 4 - 0 IJsland
Zweden 2 - 0 Spanje
Bulgarije 1 - 1 Nederland
Servië 1 - 0 België
Kroatië 7 - 0 Andorra
Slovenië 2 - 0 Luxemburg
Italië 2 - 0 Oekraïne
Griekenland 1 - 0 Noorwegen
Portugal 3 - 0 Azerbeidzjan
11 Oct Andorra 0 - 3 Macedonië
Rusland 2 - 0 Estland
Kazachstan 0 - 2 Finland
Wit-Rusland 4 - 2 Slovenië
Georgië 1 - 3 Italië
Oekraïne 2 - 0 Schotland
Kroatië 2 - 0 Engeland
Malta 2 - 1 Hongarije
Turkije 5 - 0 Moldavië
IJsland 1 - 2 Zweden
Servië 3 - 0 Armenië
Bosnië-Herzegovina 0 - 4 Griekenland
Liechtenstein 0 - 4 Denemarken
Luxemburg 0 - 1 Bulgarije
Polen 2 - 1 Portugal
Ierland 1 - 1 Tsjechië
Nederland 2 - 1 Albanië
België 3 - 0 Azerbeidzjan
Slowakije 1 - 4 Duitsland
Frankrijk 5 - 0 Faeröer Eilanden
Wales 3 - 1 Cyprus
Noord-Ierland 1 - 0 Letland
15 Nov Macedonië 0 - 2 Rusland
Finland 1 - 0 Armenië
Israël 3 - 4 Kroatië
Cyprus 1 - 1 Duitsland
België 0 - 1 Polen
Ierland 5 - 0 San Marino
Portugal 3 - 0 Kazachstan
7 Feb San Marino 1 - 2 Ierland
24 Mar Kazachstan 2 - 1 Servië
Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 2 Oekraïne
Schotland 2 - 1 Georgië
Ierland 1 - 0 Wales
Albanië 0 - 0 Slovenië
Luxemburg 1 - 2 Wit-Rusland
Polen 5 - 0 Azerbeidzjan
Litouwen 0 - 1 Frankrijk
Moldavië 1 - 1 Malta
Cyprus 1 - 3 Slowakije
Estland 0 - 2 Rusland
Israël 0 - 0 Engeland
Noorwegen 1 - 2 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Kroatië 2 - 1 Macedonië
Liechtenstein 1 - 4 Noord-Ierland
Griekenland 1 - 4 Turkije
Nederland 0 - 0 Roemenië
Tsjechië 1 - 2 Duitsland
Portugal 4 - 0 België
Spanje 2 - 1 Denemarken
28 Mar Azerbeidzjan 1 - 0 Finland
Georgië 3 - 1 Faeröer Eilanden
Oekraïne 1 - 0 Litouwen
Bulgarije 0 - 0 Albanië
Tsjechië 1 - 0 Cyprus
Roemenië 3 - 0 Luxemburg
Hongarije 2 - 0 Moldavië
Israël 4 - 0 Estland
Malta 0 - 1 Griekenland
Liechtenstein 1 - 0 Letland
Turkije 2 - 2 Noorwegen
Polen 1 - 0 Armenië
Servië 1 - 1 Portugal
Ierland 1 - 0 Slowakije
Noord-Ierland 2 - 1 Zweden
Slovenië 0 - 1 Nederland
Italië 2 - 0 Schotland
Wales 3 - 0 San Marino
Andorra 0 - 3 Engeland
Spanje 1 - 0 IJsland
2 Jun Kazachstan 1 - 2 Armenië
Wales 0 - 0 Tsjechië
Rusland 4 - 0 Andorra
Azerbeidzjan 1 - 3 Polen
IJsland 1 - 1 Liechtenstein
Finland 0 - 2 Servië
Duitsland 6 - 0 San Marino
Macedonië 1 - 2 Israël
Litouwen 1 - 0 Georgië
Bosnië-Herzegovina 3 - 2 Turkije
Denemarken 0 - 3 Zweden
Wit-Rusland 0 - 2 Bulgarije
Noorwegen 4 - 0 Malta
Griekenland 2 - 0 Hongarije
Estland 0 - 1 Kroatië
Letland 0 - 2 Spanje
Albanië 2 - 0 Luxemburg
België 1 - 2 Portugal
Faeröer Eilanden 1 - 2 Italië
Slovenië 1 - 2 Roemenië
Frankrijk 2 - 0 Oekraïne
6 Jun Kazachstan 1 - 1 Azerbeidzjan
Armenië 1 - 0 Polen
Andorra 0 - 2 Israël
Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 2 Schotland
Noorwegen 4 - 0 Hongarije
Bulgarije 2 - 1 Wit-Rusland
Finland 2 - 0 België
Roemenië 2 - 0 Slovenië
Bosnië-Herzegovina 1 - 0 Malta
Zweden 5 - 0 IJsland
Luxemburg 0 - 3 Albanië
Griekenland 2 - 1 Moldavië
Duitsland 2 - 1 Slowakije
Kroatië 0 - 0 Rusland
Estland 0 - 3 Engeland
Letland 0 - 2 Denemarken
Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Spanje
Litouwen 0 - 2 Italië
Frankrijk 1 - 0 Georgië
22 Aug Armenië 1 - 1 Portugal
Finland 2 - 1 Kazachstan
Estland 2 - 1 Andorra
België 3 - 2 Servië
Noord-Ierland 3 - 1 Liechtenstein
San Marino 0 - 1 Cyprus
8 Sep Azerbeidzjan GEAN Armenië
Schotland 3 - 1 Litouwen
Hongarije 1 - 0 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Georgië 1 - 1 Oekraïne
Rusland 3 - 0 Macedonië
Luxemburg 0 - 3 Slovenië
Engeland 3 - 0 Israël
Wit-Rusland 1 - 3 Roemenië
Letland 1 - 0 Noord-Ierland
Malta 2 - 2 Turkije
Moldavië 0 - 1 Noorwegen
Servië 0 - 0 Finland
San Marino 0 - 3 Tsjechië
Slowakije 2 - 2 Ierland
Wales 0 - 2 Duitsland
Kroatië 2 - 0 Estland
Zweden 0 - 0 Denemarken
Nederland 2 - 0 Bulgarije
Italië 0 - 0 Frankrijk
Portugal 2 - 2 Polen
IJsland 1 - 1 Spanje
12 Sep Armenië GEAN Azerbeidzjan
Kazachstan 2 - 2 België
Finland 0 - 0 Polen
Andorra 0 - 6 Kroatië
Slowakije 2 - 5 Wales
Noorwegen 2 - 2 Griekenland
Cyprus 3 - 0 San Marino
Litouwen 2 - 1 Faeröer Eilanden
Turkije 3 - 0 Hongarije
Bulgarije 3 - 0 Luxemburg
Slovenië 1 - 0 Wit-Rusland
Bosnië-Herzegovina 0 - 1 Moldavië
Denemarken 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
IJsland 2 - 1 Noord-Ierland
Tsjechië 1 - 0 Ierland
Macedonië 1 - 1 Estland
Oekraïne 1 - 2 Italië
Albanië 0 - 1 Nederland
Frankrijk 0 - 1 Schotland
Engeland 3 - 0 Rusland
Portugal 1 - 1 Servië
Spanje 2 - 0 Letland
13 Oct Slowakije 7 - 0 San Marino
Schotland 3 - 1 Oekraïne
Engeland 3 - 0 Estland
Hongarije 2 - 0 Malta
Armenië 0 - 0 Servië
Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 6 Frankrijk
Wit-Rusland 0 - 1 Luxemburg
Azerbeidzjan 0 - 2 Portugal
IJsland 2 - 4 Letland
Cyprus 3 - 1 Wales
Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Zweden
Roemenië 1 - 0 Nederland
Moldavië 1 - 1 Turkije
Denemarken 1 - 3 Spanje
Kroatië 1 - 0 Israël
Polen 3 - 1 Kazachstan
Griekenland 3 - 2 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Slovenië 0 - 0 Albanië
België 0 - 0 Finland
Ierland 0 - 0 Duitsland
Italië 2 - 0 Georgië
17 Oct Kazachstan 1 - 2 Portugal
Rusland 2 - 1 Engeland
Azerbeidzjan 1 - 6 Servië
Georgië 2 - 0 Schotland
Oekraïne 5 - 0 Faeröer Eilanden
Malta 2 - 3 Moldavië
Turkije 0 - 1 Griekenland
Macedonië 3 - 0 Andorra
Denemarken 3 - 1 Letland
Liechtenstein 3 - 0 IJsland
San Marino 1 - 2 Wales
Luxemburg 0 - 2 Roemenië
Bosnië-Herzegovina 0 - 2 Noorwegen
Ierland 1 - 1 Cyprus
Zweden 1 - 1 Noord-Ierland
Nederland 2 - 0 Slovenië
België 3 - 0 Armenië
Duitsland 0 - 3 Tsjechië
Albanië 1 - 1 Bulgarije
Frankrijk 2 - 0 Litouwen
17 Nov Finland 2 - 1 Azerbeidzjan
Wales 2 - 2 Ierland
Letland 4 - 1 Liechtenstein
Bulgarije 1 - 0 Roemenië
Schotland 1 - 2 Italië
Moldavië 3 - 0 Hongarije
Andorra 0 - 2 Estland
Litouwen 2 - 0 Oekraïne
Noorwegen 1 - 2 Turkije
Israël 2 - 1 Rusland
Duitsland 4 - 0 Cyprus
Macedonië 2 - 0 Kroatië
Albanië 2 - 4 Wit-Rusland
Polen 2 - 0 België
Griekenland 5 - 0 Malta
Tsjechië 3 - 1 Slowakije
Nederland 1 - 0 Luxemburg
Noord-Ierland 2 - 1 Denemarken
Portugal 1 - 0 Armenië
Spanje 3 - 0 Zweden
21 Nov Armenië 0 - 1 Kazachstan
Georgië 0 - 2 Litouwen
Roemenië 6 - 1 Albanië
Cyprus 0 - 2 Tsjechië
Azerbeidzjan 0 - 1 België
Israël 1 - 0 Macedonië
Wit-Rusland 2 - 1 Nederland
Slovenië 0 - 2 Bulgarije
Spanje 1 - 0 Noord-Ierland
Malta 1 - 4 Noorwegen
Turkije 1 - 0 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Denemarken 3 - 0 IJsland
Zweden 2 - 1 Letland
Hongarije 1 - 2 Griekenland
Italië 3 - 1 Faeröer Eilanden
Oekraïne 2 - 2 Frankrijk
Duitsland 0 - 0 Wales
San Marino 0 - 5 Slowakije
Portugal 0 - 0 Finland
Servië 2 - 2 Polen
Andorra 0 - 1 Rusland
Engeland 2 - 3 Kroatië
24 Nov Servië 1 - 0 Kazachstan

Praat mee over
de EK Kwalificatie