Championship programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 39
Mar 31 Derby County 20:45 Queens Park Rangers
Apr 01 Barnsley 13:30 Sheffield Wednesday
Apr 01 Aston Villa 16:00 Norwich City
Apr 01 Brighton & Hove Albion 16:00 Blackburn Rovers
Apr 01 Huddersfield Town 16:00 Burton Albion
Apr 01 Ipswich Town 16:00 Birmingham City
Apr 01 Newcastle United 16:00 Wigan Athletic
Apr 01 Preston North End 16:00 Nottingham Forest
Apr 01 Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Cardiff City
Apr 01 Brentford 17:00 Bristol City
Apr 01 Rotherham United 17:00 Fulham
Apr 01 Reading 18:30 Leeds United
Game week 40
Apr 04 Derby County 20:45 Fulham
Apr 04 Ipswich Town 20:45 Wigan Athletic
Apr 04 Rotherham United 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday
Apr 04 Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:45 Nottingham Forest
Apr 04 Barnsley 20:45 Cardiff City
Apr 04 Brentford 20:45 Leeds United
Apr 04 Reading 21:00 Blackburn Rovers
Apr 04 Preston North End 21:45 Bristol City
Apr 04 Aston Villa 21:45 Queens Park Rangers
Apr 04 Brighton & Hove Albion 21:45 Birmingham City
Apr 05 Huddersfield Town 20:45 Norwich City
Apr 05 Newcastle United 20:45 Burton Albion
Game week 41
Apr 07 Queens Park Rangers 21:45 Brighton & Hove Albion
Apr 08 Birmingham City 16:00 Derby County
Apr 08 Blackburn Rovers 16:00 Barnsley
Apr 08 Bristol City 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apr 08 Cardiff City 16:00 Brentford
Apr 08 Fulham 16:00 Ipswich Town
Apr 08 Leeds United 16:00 Preston North End
Apr 08 Norwich City 16:00 Reading
Apr 08 Nottingham Forest 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Apr 08 Wigan Athletic 16:00 Rotherham United
Apr 08 Burton Albion 17:00 Aston Villa
Apr 08 Sheffield Wednesday 18:30 Newcastle United
Game week 42
Apr 13 Wigan Athletic 20:45 Barnsley
Apr 14 Brentford 16:00 Derby County
Apr 14 Huddersfield Town 16:00 Preston North End
Apr 14 Norwich City 16:00 Fulham
Apr 14 Nottingham Forest 16:00 Blackburn Rovers
Apr 14 Sheffield Wednesday 16:00 Cardiff City
Apr 14 Bristol City 17:00 Queens Park Rangers
Apr 14 Rotherham United 17:00 Birmingham City
Apr 14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion
Apr 14 Burton Albion 20:45 Ipswich Town
Apr 14 Newcastle United 20:45 Leeds United
Apr 15 Aston Villa 16:00 Reading
Game week 43
Apr 17 Blackburn Rovers 16:00 Bristol City
Apr 17 Brighton & Hove Albion 16:00 Wigan Athletic
Apr 17 Cardiff City 16:00 Nottingham Forest
Apr 17 Ipswich Town 16:00 Newcastle United
Apr 17 Leeds United 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apr 17 Preston North End 16:00 Norwich City
Apr 17 Queens Park Rangers 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday
Apr 17 Reading 16:00 Rotherham United
Apr 17 Fulham 16:45 Aston Villa
Apr 17 Barnsley 17:00 Brentford
Apr 17 Birmingham City 17:00 Burton Albion
Apr 17 Derby County 18:00 Huddersfield Town
Game week 44
Apr 21 Norwich City 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion
Apr 22 Burton Albion 16:00 Leeds United
Apr 22 Huddersfield Town 16:00 Fulham
Apr 22 Nottingham Forest 16:00 Reading
Apr 22 Rotherham United 16:00 Ipswich Town
Apr 22 Sheffield Wednesday 16:00 Derby County
Apr 22 Wigan Athletic 16:00 Cardiff City
Apr 22 Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Blackburn Rovers
Apr 22 Brentford 17:00 Queens Park Rangers
Apr 22 Bristol City 17:00 Barnsley
Apr 23 Aston Villa 14:00 Birmingham City
Apr 24 Newcastle United 20:45 Preston North End
Game week 28
Apr 25 Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:45 Huddersfield Town
Game week 45
Apr 28 Cardiff City 20:45 Newcastle United
Apr 29 Leeds United 16:00 Norwich City
Apr 29 Queens Park Rangers 16:00 Nottingham Forest
Apr 29 Reading 16:00 Wigan Athletic
Apr 29 Birmingham City 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Apr 29 Blackburn Rovers 16:00 Aston Villa
Apr 29 Derby County 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apr 29 Ipswich Town 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday
Apr 29 Preston North End 17:00 Rotherham United
Apr 29 Barnsley 17:00 Burton Albion
Apr 29 Fulham 17:00 Brentford
Apr 29 Brighton & Hove Albion 18:30 Bristol City
Game week 46
mei 07 Brentford 13:00 Blackburn Rovers
mei 07 Burton Albion 13:00 Reading
mei 07 Huddersfield Town 13:00 Cardiff City
mei 07 Newcastle United 13:00 Barnsley
mei 07 Norwich City 13:00 Queens Park Rangers
mei 07 Nottingham Forest 13:00 Ipswich Town
mei 07 Rotherham United 13:00 Derby County
mei 07 Sheffield Wednesday 13:00 Fulham
mei 07 Wigan Athletic 13:00 Leeds United
mei 07 Wolverhampton Wanderers 13:00 Preston North End
mei 07 Aston Villa 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion
mei 07 Bristol City 14:00 Birmingham City
Promotion Play-offs - Final
mei 29 Cagliari/Pescara 02:00 Cagliari/Pescara

Praat mee over de Championship