League One programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 21
Dec 10 Milton Keynes Dons 14:00 AFC Wimbledon
Dec 10 Bradford City 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Dec 10 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Bury
Dec 10 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Walsall
Dec 10 Millwall 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Dec 10 Oxford United 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Dec 10 Peterborough United 16:00 Chesterfield
Dec 10 Port Vale 16:00 Northampton Town
Dec 10 Rochdale 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Dec 10 Sheffield United 16:00 Swindon Town
Dec 10 Southend United 16:00 Coventry City
Dec 12 Bolton Wanderers 21:00 Gillingham
Game week 22
Dec 15 Coventry City 20:45 Sheffield United
Dec 17 Walsall 15:00 Bradford City
Dec 17 Swindon Town 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Dec 17 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Port Vale
Dec 17 Bury 16:00 Oxford United
Dec 17 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Peterborough United
Dec 17 Chesterfield 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Dec 17 Gillingham 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Dec 17 Northampton Town 16:00 Rochdale
Dec 17 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Southend United
Dec 17 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Millwall
Dec 17 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Game week 12
Dec 21 Millwall 20:45 Charlton Athletic
Game week 23
Dec 26 Southend United 14:00 AFC Wimbledon
Dec 26 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Dec 26 Bradford City 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Dec 26 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Coventry City
Dec 26 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Bury
Dec 26 Millwall 16:00 Swindon Town
Dec 26 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Dec 26 Oxford United 16:00 Northampton Town
Dec 26 Peterborough United 16:00 Gillingham
Dec 26 Port Vale 16:00 Walsall
Dec 26 Rochdale 16:00 Chesterfield
Dec 26 Sheffield United 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Game week 24
Dec 30 Millwall 20:45 Gillingham
Dec 30 Milton Keynes Dons 20:45 Swindon Town
Dec 30 Port Vale 20:45 Chesterfield
Dec 30 Rochdale 20:45 Shrewsbury Town
Dec 31 Sheffield United 14:00 Northampton Town
Dec 31 Southend United 14:00 Charlton Athletic
Dec 31 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Dec 31 Bradford City 16:00 Bury
Dec 31 Bristol Rovers 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Dec 31 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Dec 31 Oxford United 16:00 Walsall
Dec 31 Peterborough United 16:00 Coventry City
Game week 25
Jan 02 AFC Wimbledon 14:00 Millwall
Jan 02 Northampton Town 16:00 Bradford City
Jan 02 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Port Vale
Jan 02 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Peterborough United
Jan 02 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Jan 02 Swindon Town 16:00 Southend United
Jan 02 Walsall 16:00 Rochdale
Jan 02 Bury 16:00 Sheffield United
Jan 02 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Jan 02 Chesterfield 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Jan 02 Coventry City 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Jan 02 Gillingham 16:00 Oxford United
Game week 26
Jan 07 Bradford City 16:00 Chesterfield
Jan 07 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Northampton Town
Jan 07 Coventry City 16:00 Port Vale
Jan 07 Gillingham 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Jan 07 Millwall 16:00 Walsall
Jan 07 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Jan 07 Oxford United 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Jan 07 Peterborough United 16:00 Southend United
Jan 07 Rochdale 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Jan 07 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Bury
Jan 07 Sheffield United 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Jan 07 Swindon Town 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Game week 27
Jan 14 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Oxford United
Jan 14 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Swindon Town
Jan 14 Bury 16:00 Peterborough United
Jan 14 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Millwall
Jan 14 Chesterfield 16:00 Coventry City
Jan 14 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Jan 14 Northampton Town 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Jan 14 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Gillingham
Jan 14 Port Vale 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Jan 14 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Bradford City
Jan 14 Southend United 16:00 Rochdale
Jan 14 Walsall 16:00 Sheffield United
Game week 28
Jan 20 Port Vale 20:45 Bury
Jan 21 Chesterfield 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Jan 21 Coventry City 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Jan 21 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Northampton Town
Jan 21 Rochdale 16:00 Oxford United
Jan 21 Sheffield United 16:00 Gillingham
Jan 21 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Jan 21 Southend United 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Jan 21 Swindon Town 16:00 Peterborough United
Jan 21 Walsall 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Jan 21 Bradford City 16:00 Millwall
Jan 21 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Game week 29
Jan 28 Bristol Rovers 13:30 Swindon Town
Jan 28 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Rochdale
Jan 28 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Jan 28 Bury 16:00 Walsall
Jan 28 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Southend United
Jan 28 Gillingham 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Jan 28 Millwall 16:00 Chesterfield
Jan 28 Northampton Town 16:00 Coventry City
Jan 28 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Bradford City
Jan 28 Oxford United 16:00 Sheffield United
Jan 28 Peterborough United 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Jan 28 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Port Vale
Game week 30
Feb 04 Walsall 16:00 Northampton Town
Feb 04 Bradford City 16:00 Gillingham
Feb 04 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Feb 04 Chesterfield 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Feb 04 Coventry City 16:00 Millwall
Feb 04 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Feb 04 Port Vale 16:00 Peterborough United
Feb 04 Rochdale 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Feb 04 Sheffield United 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Feb 04 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Bury
Feb 04 Southend United 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Feb 05 Swindon Town 13:00 Oxford United
Game week 31
Feb 11 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Feb 11 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Walsall
Feb 11 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Bradford City
Feb 11 Bury 16:00 Swindon Town
Feb 11 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Rochdale
Feb 11 Gillingham 16:00 Port Vale
Feb 11 Millwall 16:00 Southend United
Feb 11 Northampton Town 16:00 Chesterfield
Feb 11 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Coventry City
Feb 11 Oxford United 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Feb 11 Peterborough United 16:00 Sheffield United
Feb 11 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Game week 32
Feb 14 AFC Wimbledon 20:45 Coventry City
Feb 14 Bristol Rovers 20:45 Sheffield United
Feb 14 Bury 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons
Feb 14 Fleetwood Town 20:45 Bradford City
Feb 14 Gillingham 20:45 Chesterfield
Feb 14 Millwall 20:45 Port Vale
Feb 14 Northampton Town 20:45 Swindon Town
Feb 14 Oldham Athletic 20:45 Charlton Athletic
Feb 14 Oxford United 20:45 Southend United
Feb 14 Peterborough United 20:45 Shrewsbury Town
Feb 14 Scunthorpe United 20:45 Walsall
Feb 14 Bolton Wanderers 21:00 Rochdale
Game week 33
Feb 18 Bradford City 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Feb 18 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Oxford United
Feb 18 Chesterfield 16:00 Bury
Feb 18 Coventry City 16:00 Gillingham
Feb 18 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Feb 18 Port Vale 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Feb 18 Rochdale 16:00 Millwall
Feb 18 Sheffield United 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Feb 18 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Feb 18 Southend United 16:00 Northampton Town
Feb 18 Swindon Town 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Feb 18 Walsall 16:00 Peterborough United
Game week 34
Feb 25 Coventry City 16:00 Swindon Town
Feb 25 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Northampton Town
Feb 25 Gillingham 16:00 Southend United
Feb 25 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Feb 25 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Millwall
Feb 25 Peterborough United 16:00 Rochdale
Feb 25 Port Vale 16:00 Bradford City
Feb 25 Sheffield United 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Feb 25 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Walsall
Feb 25 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Feb 25 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Bury
Feb 25 Chesterfield 16:00 Oxford United
Game week 35
Feb 28 Bradford City 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons
Feb 28 Bury 20:45 Coventry City
Feb 28 Millwall 20:45 Peterborough United
Feb 28 Northampton Town 20:45 Oldham Athletic
Feb 28 Oxford United 20:45 Fleetwood Town
Feb 28 Rochdale 20:45 Port Vale
Feb 28 Scunthorpe United 20:45 AFC Wimbledon
Feb 28 Shrewsbury Town 20:45 Charlton Athletic
Feb 28 Southend United 20:45 Sheffield United
Feb 28 Swindon Town 20:45 Gillingham
Feb 28 Walsall 20:45 Chesterfield
Feb 28 Bolton Wanderers 21:00 Bristol Rovers
Game week 36
Mar 04 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Mar 04 Bradford City 16:00 Peterborough United
Mar 04 Bury 16:00 Gillingham
Mar 04 Millwall 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 04 Northampton Town 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Mar 04 Oxford United 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Mar 04 Rochdale 16:00 Sheffield United
Mar 04 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Mar 04 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Coventry City
Mar 04 Southend United 16:00 Port Vale
Mar 04 Swindon Town 16:00 Chesterfield
Mar 04 Walsall 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Game week 37
Mar 11 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Northampton Town
Mar 11 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Southend United
Mar 11 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Walsall
Mar 11 Chesterfield 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Mar 11 Coventry City 16:00 Bradford City
Mar 11 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Mar 11 Gillingham 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Mar 11 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Rochdale
Mar 11 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Bury
Mar 11 Peterborough United 16:00 Oxford United
Mar 11 Port Vale 16:00 Swindon Town
Mar 11 Sheffield United 16:00 Millwall
Game week 38
Mar 14 AFC Wimbledon 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 14 Bury 20:45 Bristol Rovers
Mar 14 Charlton Athletic 20:45 Bradford City
Mar 14 Chesterfield 20:45 Peterborough United
Mar 14 Coventry City 20:45 Southend United
Mar 14 Gillingham 20:45 Bolton Wanderers
Mar 14 Northampton Town 20:45 Port Vale
Mar 14 Oldham Athletic 20:45 Oxford United
Mar 14 Scunthorpe United 20:45 Rochdale
Mar 14 Shrewsbury Town 20:45 Millwall
Mar 14 Swindon Town 20:45 Sheffield United
Mar 14 Walsall 20:45 Fleetwood Town
Game week 39
Mar 18 Port Vale 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Mar 18 Rochdale 16:00 Gillingham
Mar 18 Sheffield United 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Mar 18 Southend United 16:00 Walsall
Mar 18 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Northampton Town
Mar 18 Bradford City 16:00 Swindon Town
Mar 18 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Chesterfield
Mar 18 Fleetwood Town 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Mar 18 Millwall 16:00 Bury
Mar 18 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Coventry City
Mar 18 Oxford United 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Mar 18 Peterborough United 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Game week 40
Mar 25 Swindon Town 14:30 Millwall
Mar 25 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Southend United
Mar 25 Bury 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Mar 25 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 25 Chesterfield 16:00 Rochdale
Mar 25 Coventry City 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Mar 25 Gillingham 16:00 Peterborough United
Mar 25 Northampton Town 16:00 Oxford United
Mar 25 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Sheffield United
Mar 25 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Bradford City
Mar 25 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Mar 25 Walsall 16:00 Port Vale
Game week 41
Apr 01 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Chesterfield
Apr 01 Bradford City 16:00 Walsall
Apr 01 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Apr 01 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Swindon Town
Apr 01 Millwall 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Apr 01 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Gillingham
Apr 01 Oxford United 16:00 Bury
Apr 01 Peterborough United 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Apr 01 Port Vale 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Apr 01 Rochdale 16:00 Northampton Town
Apr 01 Sheffield United 16:00 Coventry City
Apr 01 Southend United 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Game week 42
Apr 08 Coventry City 16:00 Peterborough United
Apr 08 Gillingham 16:00 Millwall
Apr 08 Northampton Town 16:00 Sheffield United
Apr 08 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Apr 08 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Apr 08 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Rochdale
Apr 08 Swindon Town 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Apr 08 Walsall 16:00 Oxford United
Apr 08 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Apr 08 Bury 16:00 Bradford City
Apr 08 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Southend United
Apr 08 Chesterfield 16:00 Port Vale
Game week 43
Apr 13 Bury 20:45 Rochdale
Apr 14 Bradford City 16:00 Oxford United
Apr 14 Chesterfield 16:00 Southend United
Apr 14 Coventry City 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Apr 14 Gillingham 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Apr 14 Millwall 16:00 Northampton Town
Apr 14 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Apr 14 Peterborough United 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Apr 14 Port Vale 16:00 Sheffield United
Apr 14 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Walsall
Apr 14 Swindon Town 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Apr 15 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Game week 44
Apr 17 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Peterborough United
Apr 17 Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Bury
Apr 17 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Apr 17 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Gillingham
Apr 17 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Millwall
Apr 17 Northampton Town 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Apr 17 Oxford United 16:00 Port Vale
Apr 17 Rochdale 16:00 Coventry City
Apr 17 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Chesterfield
Apr 17 Sheffield United 16:00 Bradford City
Apr 17 Southend United 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Apr 17 Walsall 16:00 Swindon Town
Game week 45
Apr 22 Bradford City 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Apr 22 Bury 16:00 Northampton Town
Apr 22 Chesterfield 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Apr 22 Coventry City 16:00 Walsall
Apr 22 Gillingham 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Apr 22 Millwall 16:00 Oxford United
Apr 22 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Sheffield United
Apr 22 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Rochdale
Apr 22 Peterborough United 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Apr 22 Port Vale 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Apr 22 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Southend United
Apr 22 Swindon Town 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Game week 46
Apr 30 AFC Wimbledon 13:00 Oldham Athletic
Apr 30 Bolton Wanderers 13:00 Peterborough United
Apr 30 Bristol Rovers 13:00 Millwall
Apr 30 Charlton Athletic 13:00 Swindon Town
Apr 30 Fleetwood Town 13:00 Port Vale
Apr 30 Northampton Town 13:00 Gillingham
Apr 30 Oxford United 13:00 Shrewsbury Town
Apr 30 Rochdale 13:00 Bradford City
Apr 30 Scunthorpe United 13:00 Coventry City
Apr 30 Sheffield United 13:00 Chesterfield
Apr 30 Southend United 13:00 Bury
Apr 30 Walsall 13:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Promotion Play-offs - Final
mei 20 Cagliari/Pescara 01:00 Cagliari/Pescara

Praat mee over de League One