League One programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 41
Apr 01 Bradford City 16:00 Walsall
Apr 01 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Apr 01 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Swindon Town
Apr 01 Millwall 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Apr 01 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Gillingham
Apr 01 Peterborough United 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Apr 01 Port Vale 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Apr 01 Rochdale 16:00 Northampton Town
Apr 01 Southend United 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Apr 01 Bolton Wanderers 17:00 Chesterfield
Game week 28
Apr 04 Southend United 20:45 Bolton Wanderers
Game week 35
Apr 04 Rochdale 20:45 Port Vale
Game week 38
Apr 04 Shrewsbury Town 20:45 Millwall
Game week 40
Apr 04 Charlton Athletic 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons
Game week 35
Apr 05 Oxford United 20:45 Fleetwood Town
Game week 41
Apr 05 Sheffield United 20:45 Coventry City
Game week 42
Apr 08 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Apr 08 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Rochdale
Apr 08 Swindon Town 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Apr 08 Walsall 16:00 Oxford United
Apr 08 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Apr 08 Bury 16:00 Bradford City
Apr 08 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Southend United
Apr 08 Chesterfield 16:00 Port Vale
Apr 08 Coventry City 16:00 Peterborough United
Apr 08 Gillingham 16:00 Millwall
Apr 08 Northampton Town 16:00 Sheffield United
Apr 08 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Game week 43
Apr 13 Bury 20:45 Rochdale
Apr 14 Bradford City 16:00 Oxford United
Apr 14 Chesterfield 16:00 Southend United
Apr 14 Gillingham 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Apr 14 Millwall 16:00 Northampton Town
Apr 14 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Apr 14 Peterborough United 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Apr 14 Port Vale 16:00 Sheffield United
Apr 14 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Walsall
Apr 14 Swindon Town 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Apr 14 Coventry City 17:00 Charlton Athletic
Apr 15 Oldham Athletic 13:30 Bolton Wanderers
Game week 44
Apr 17 Sheffield United 13:15 Bradford City
Apr 17 AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Peterborough United
Apr 17 Bristol Rovers 16:00 Oldham Athletic
Apr 17 Charlton Athletic 16:00 Gillingham
Apr 17 Fleetwood Town 16:00 Millwall
Apr 17 Northampton Town 16:00 Shrewsbury Town
Apr 17 Oxford United 16:00 Port Vale
Apr 17 Rochdale 16:00 Coventry City
Apr 17 Scunthorpe United 16:00 Chesterfield
Apr 17 Southend United 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Apr 17 Walsall 16:00 Swindon Town
Apr 18 Bolton Wanderers 21:00 Bury
Game week 45
Apr 22 Gillingham 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Apr 22 Millwall 16:00 Oxford United
Apr 22 Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Sheffield United
Apr 22 Oldham Athletic 16:00 Rochdale
Apr 22 Peterborough United 16:00 Bristol Rovers
Apr 22 Port Vale 16:00 Bolton Wanderers
Apr 22 Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Southend United
Apr 22 Swindon Town 16:00 Scunthorpe United
Apr 22 Bradford City 16:00 AFC Wimbledon
Apr 22 Bury 16:00 Northampton Town
Apr 22 Chesterfield 16:00 Charlton Athletic
Apr 22 Coventry City 16:00 Walsall
Game week 40
Apr 25 Walsall 20:45 Port Vale
Game week 46
Apr 30 AFC Wimbledon 13:00 Oldham Athletic
Apr 30 Bolton Wanderers 13:00 Peterborough United
Apr 30 Bristol Rovers 13:00 Millwall
Apr 30 Charlton Athletic 13:00 Swindon Town
Apr 30 Fleetwood Town 13:00 Port Vale
Apr 30 Northampton Town 13:00 Gillingham
Apr 30 Oxford United 13:00 Shrewsbury Town
Apr 30 Rochdale 13:00 Bradford City
Apr 30 Scunthorpe United 13:00 Coventry City
Apr 30 Sheffield United 13:00 Chesterfield
Apr 30 Southend United 13:00 Bury
Apr 30 Walsall 13:00 Milton Keynes Dons
Promotion Play-offs - Final
mei 20 Cagliari/Pescara 02:00 Cagliari/Pescara

Praat mee over de League One