League Two programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 11
Dec 06 Newport County 20:45 Stevenage
Game week 20
Dec 10 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Exeter City
Dec 10 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Crawley Town
Dec 10 Grimsby Town 16:00 Portsmouth
Dec 10 Hartlepool United 16:00 Cambridge United
Dec 10 Leyton Orient 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Dec 10 Luton Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Dec 10 Mansfield Town 16:00 Colchester United
Dec 10 Newport County 16:00 Morecambe
Dec 10 Notts County 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Dec 10 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Dec 10 Stevenage 16:00 Blackpool
Dec 10 Yeovil Town 16:00 Barnet
Game week 21
Dec 17 Doncaster Rovers 13:30 Grimsby Town
Dec 17 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Dec 17 Barnet 16:00 Stevenage
Dec 17 Blackpool 16:00 Luton Town
Dec 17 Cambridge United 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Dec 17 Carlisle United 16:00 Yeovil Town
Dec 17 Colchester United 16:00 Notts County
Dec 17 Crawley Town 16:00 Newport County
Dec 17 Exeter City 16:00 Mansfield Town
Dec 17 Morecambe 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Dec 17 Portsmouth 16:00 Hartlepool United
Dec 17 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Leyton Orient
Game week 22
Dec 26 Leyton Orient 14:00 Crawley Town
Dec 26 Notts County 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Dec 26 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Dec 26 Stevenage 16:00 Cambridge United
Dec 26 Yeovil Town 16:00 Exeter City
Dec 26 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Barnet
Dec 26 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Carlisle United
Dec 26 Grimsby Town 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Dec 26 Hartlepool United 16:00 Blackpool
Dec 26 Luton Town 16:00 Colchester United
Dec 26 Mansfield Town 16:00 Morecambe
Dec 26 Newport County 16:00 Portsmouth
Game week 23
Dec 30 Cheltenham Town 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers
Dec 30 Hartlepool United 20:45 Morecambe
Dec 30 Yeovil Town 20:45 Portsmouth
Dec 31 Mansfield Town 13:15 Doncaster Rovers
Dec 31 Leyton Orient 14:00 Cambridge United
Dec 31 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Dec 31 Grimsby Town 16:00 Blackpool
Dec 31 Luton Town 16:00 Barnet
Dec 31 Newport County 16:00 Exeter City
Dec 31 Notts County 16:00 Carlisle United
Dec 31 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Crawley Town
Dec 31 Stevenage 16:00 Colchester United
Game week 24
Jan 02 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Hartlepool United
Jan 02 Barnet 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Jan 02 Blackpool 16:00 Mansfield Town
Jan 02 Cambridge United 16:00 Notts County
Jan 02 Carlisle United 16:00 Grimsby Town
Jan 02 Colchester United 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Jan 02 Crawley Town 16:00 Yeovil Town
Jan 02 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Stevenage
Jan 02 Exeter City 16:00 Leyton Orient
Jan 02 Morecambe 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Jan 02 Portsmouth 16:00 Luton Town
Jan 02 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Newport County
Game week 25
Jan 05 Doncaster Rovers 20:45 Portsmouth
Jan 07 Exeter City 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Jan 07 Hartlepool United 16:00 Grimsby Town
Jan 07 Leyton Orient 16:00 Barnet
Jan 07 Luton Town 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Jan 07 Mansfield Town 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Jan 07 Morecambe 16:00 Notts County
Jan 07 Stevenage 16:00 Newport County
Jan 07 Yeovil Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Jan 07 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Cambridge United
Jan 07 Blackpool 16:00 Crawley Town
Jan 07 Colchester United 16:00 Carlisle United
Game week 26
Jan 14 Barnet 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Jan 14 Cambridge United 16:00 Blackpool
Jan 14 Carlisle United 16:00 Morecambe
Jan 14 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Jan 14 Crawley Town 16:00 Hartlepool United
Jan 14 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Luton Town
Jan 14 Grimsby Town 16:00 Exeter City
Jan 14 Newport County 16:00 Colchester United
Jan 14 Notts County 16:00 Mansfield Town
Jan 14 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Stevenage
Jan 14 Portsmouth 16:00 Leyton Orient
Jan 14 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Yeovil Town
Game week 27
Jan 21 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Carlisle United
Jan 21 Barnet 16:00 Newport County
Jan 21 Blackpool 16:00 Yeovil Town
Jan 21 Cambridge United 16:00 Mansfield Town
Jan 21 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Jan 21 Crawley Town 16:00 Portsmouth
Jan 21 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Jan 21 Exeter City 16:00 Colchester United
Jan 21 Grimsby Town 16:00 Notts County
Jan 21 Hartlepool United 16:00 Stevenage
Jan 21 Leyton Orient 16:00 Morecambe
Jan 21 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Luton Town
Game week 28
Jan 28 Carlisle United 16:00 Barnet
Jan 28 Colchester United 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Jan 28 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Jan 28 Luton Town 16:00 Cambridge United
Jan 28 Mansfield Town 16:00 Leyton Orient
Jan 28 Morecambe 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Jan 28 Newport County 16:00 Hartlepool United
Jan 28 Notts County 16:00 Crawley Town
Jan 28 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Blackpool
Jan 28 Portsmouth 16:00 Exeter City
Jan 28 Stevenage 16:00 Grimsby Town
Jan 28 Yeovil Town 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Game week 29
Feb 04 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Notts County
Feb 04 Barnet 16:00 Mansfield Town
Feb 04 Blackpool 16:00 Colchester United
Feb 04 Cambridge United 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Feb 04 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Newport County
Feb 04 Crawley Town 16:00 Stevenage
Feb 04 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Morecambe
Feb 04 Exeter City 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Feb 04 Grimsby Town 16:00 Luton Town
Feb 04 Hartlepool United 16:00 Yeovil Town
Feb 04 Leyton Orient 16:00 Carlisle United
Feb 04 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Portsmouth
Game week 30
Feb 10 Newport County 20:45 Doncaster Rovers
Feb 11 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Exeter City
Feb 11 Portsmouth 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Feb 11 Stevenage 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Feb 11 Yeovil Town 16:00 Leyton Orient
Feb 11 Carlisle United 16:00 Blackpool
Feb 11 Colchester United 16:00 Barnet
Feb 11 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Grimsby Town
Feb 11 Luton Town 16:00 Crawley Town
Feb 11 Mansfield Town 16:00 Hartlepool United
Feb 11 Morecambe 16:00 Cambridge United
Feb 11 Notts County 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Game week 31
Feb 14 Carlisle United 20:45 Doncaster Rovers
Feb 14 Colchester United 20:45 Crawley Town
Feb 14 Crewe Alexandra 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers
Feb 14 Luton Town 20:45 Hartlepool United
Feb 14 Mansfield Town 20:45 Accrington Stanley
Feb 14 Morecambe 20:45 Barnet
Feb 14 Newport County 20:45 Grimsby Town
Feb 14 Notts County 20:45 Exeter City
Feb 14 Plymouth Argyle 20:45 Leyton Orient
Feb 14 Portsmouth 20:45 Blackpool
Feb 14 Stevenage 20:45 Cheltenham Town
Feb 14 Yeovil Town 20:45 Cambridge United
Game week 32
Feb 18 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Colchester United
Feb 18 Barnet 16:00 Portsmouth
Feb 18 Blackpool 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Feb 18 Cambridge United 16:00 Newport County
Feb 18 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Yeovil Town
Feb 18 Crawley Town 16:00 Morecambe
Feb 18 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Luton Town
Feb 18 Exeter City 16:00 Stevenage
Feb 18 Grimsby Town 16:00 Mansfield Town
Feb 18 Hartlepool United 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Feb 18 Leyton Orient 16:00 Notts County
Feb 18 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Carlisle United
Game week 33
Feb 25 Colchester United 16:00 Hartlepool United
Feb 25 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Stevenage
Feb 25 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Feb 25 Exeter City 16:00 Blackpool
Feb 25 Leyton Orient 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Feb 25 Luton Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Feb 25 Mansfield Town 16:00 Newport County
Feb 25 Morecambe 16:00 Grimsby Town
Feb 25 Notts County 16:00 Yeovil Town
Feb 25 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Crawley Town
Feb 25 Barnet 16:00 Cambridge United
Feb 25 Carlisle United 16:00 Portsmouth
Game week 34
Feb 28 Accrington Stanley 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers
Feb 28 Blackpool 20:45 Barnet
Feb 28 Cambridge United 20:45 Doncaster Rovers
Feb 28 Cheltenham Town 20:45 Carlisle United
Feb 28 Crawley Town 20:45 Exeter City
Feb 28 Grimsby Town 20:45 Colchester United
Feb 28 Hartlepool United 20:45 Crewe Alexandra
Feb 28 Newport County 20:45 Luton Town
Feb 28 Plymouth Argyle 20:45 Notts County
Feb 28 Portsmouth 20:45 Morecambe
Feb 28 Stevenage 20:45 Leyton Orient
Feb 28 Yeovil Town 20:45 Mansfield Town
Game week 35
Mar 04 Stevenage 16:00 Notts County
Mar 04 Yeovil Town 16:00 Luton Town
Mar 04 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Barnet
Mar 04 Blackpool 16:00 Morecambe
Mar 04 Cambridge United 16:00 Colchester United
Mar 04 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Mansfield Town
Mar 04 Crawley Town 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Mar 04 Grimsby Town 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 04 Hartlepool United 16:00 Exeter City
Mar 04 Newport County 16:00 Leyton Orient
Mar 04 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Carlisle United
Mar 04 Portsmouth 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Game week 36
Mar 11 Barnet 16:00 Crawley Town
Mar 11 Carlisle United 16:00 Cambridge United
Mar 11 Colchester United 16:00 Portsmouth
Mar 11 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Newport County
Mar 11 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Mar 11 Exeter City 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Mar 11 Leyton Orient 16:00 Grimsby Town
Mar 11 Luton Town 16:00 Stevenage
Mar 11 Mansfield Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Mar 11 Morecambe 16:00 Yeovil Town
Mar 11 Notts County 16:00 Hartlepool United
Mar 11 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Blackpool
Game week 37
Mar 14 Accrington Stanley 20:45 Leyton Orient
Mar 14 Blackpool 20:45 Stevenage
Mar 14 Cambridge United 20:45 Hartlepool United
Mar 14 Carlisle United 20:45 Luton Town
Mar 14 Colchester United 20:45 Mansfield Town
Mar 14 Crawley Town 20:45 Crewe Alexandra
Mar 14 Doncaster Rovers 20:45 Notts County
Mar 14 Exeter City 20:45 Cheltenham Town
Mar 14 Morecambe 20:45 Newport County
Mar 14 Portsmouth 20:45 Grimsby Town
Mar 14 Wycombe Wanderers 20:45 Plymouth Argyle
Mar 14 Barnet 21:00 Yeovil Town
Game week 38
Mar 18 Mansfield Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Mar 18 Newport County 16:00 Blackpool
Mar 18 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Morecambe
Mar 18 Stevenage 16:00 Portsmouth
Mar 18 Yeovil Town 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Mar 18 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Cambridge United
Mar 18 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Colchester United
Mar 18 Grimsby Town 16:00 Crawley Town
Mar 18 Hartlepool United 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 18 Leyton Orient 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Mar 18 Luton Town 16:00 Exeter City
Mar 19 Notts County 16:00 Barnet
Game week 39
Mar 25 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Grimsby Town
Mar 25 Barnet 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Mar 25 Blackpool 16:00 Hartlepool United
Mar 25 Cambridge United 16:00 Stevenage
Mar 25 Carlisle United 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Mar 25 Colchester United 16:00 Luton Town
Mar 25 Crawley Town 16:00 Leyton Orient
Mar 25 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Mar 25 Exeter City 16:00 Yeovil Town
Mar 25 Morecambe 16:00 Mansfield Town
Mar 25 Portsmouth 16:00 Newport County
Mar 25 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Notts County
Game week 40
Apr 01 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 01 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Cambridge United
Apr 01 Grimsby Town 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Apr 01 Hartlepool United 16:00 Portsmouth
Apr 01 Leyton Orient 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 01 Luton Town 16:00 Blackpool
Apr 01 Mansfield Town 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 01 Newport County 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 01 Notts County 16:00 Colchester United
Apr 01 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 01 Stevenage 16:00 Barnet
Apr 01 Yeovil Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Game week 41
Apr 08 Blackpool 16:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 08 Cambridge United 16:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 08 Carlisle United 16:00 Notts County
Apr 08 Colchester United 16:00 Stevenage
Apr 08 Crawley Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 08 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Mansfield Town
Apr 08 Exeter City 16:00 Newport County
Apr 08 Morecambe 16:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 08 Portsmouth 16:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 08 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 08 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 08 Barnet 16:00 Luton Town
Game week 42
Apr 14 Grimsby Town 16:00 Cambridge United
Apr 14 Newport County 16:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 15 Blackpool 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 15 Colchester United 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Apr 15 Crawley Town 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 15 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Notts County
Apr 15 Exeter City 16:00 Barnet
Apr 15 Hartlepool United 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 15 Luton Town 16:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 15 Portsmouth 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 15 Stevenage 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 15 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Mansfield Town
Game week 43
Apr 17 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Newport County
Apr 17 Yeovil Town 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 17 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 17 Barnet 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 17 Cambridge United 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 17 Carlisle United 16:00 Stevenage
Apr 17 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 17 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Blackpool
Apr 17 Leyton Orient 16:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 17 Mansfield Town 16:00 Luton Town
Apr 17 Morecambe 16:00 Colchester United
Apr 17 Notts County 16:00 Portsmouth
Game week 44
Apr 22 Blackpool 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 22 Colchester United 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 22 Crawley Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 22 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 22 Exeter City 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 22 Grimsby Town 16:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 22 Hartlepool United 16:00 Barnet
Apr 22 Luton Town 16:00 Notts County
Apr 22 Newport County 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 22 Portsmouth 16:00 Cambridge United
Apr 22 Stevenage 16:00 Mansfield Town
Apr 22 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Game week 45
Apr 29 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Luton Town
Apr 29 Barnet 16:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 29 Cambridge United 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 29 Carlisle United 16:00 Newport County
Apr 29 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 29 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 29 Leyton Orient 16:00 Colchester United
Apr 29 Mansfield Town 16:00 Portsmouth
Apr 29 Morecambe 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 29 Notts County 16:00 Blackpool
Apr 29 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 29 Yeovil Town 16:00 Stevenage
Game week 46
mei 06 Exeter City 16:00 Carlisle United
mei 06 Grimsby Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
mei 06 Hartlepool United 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
mei 06 Luton Town 16:00 Morecambe
mei 06 Newport County 16:00 Notts County
mei 06 Portsmouth 16:00 Cheltenham Town
mei 06 Stevenage 16:00 Accrington Stanley
mei 06 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Cambridge United
mei 06 Blackpool 16:00 Leyton Orient
mei 06 Colchester United 16:00 Yeovil Town
mei 06 Crawley Town 16:00 Mansfield Town
mei 06 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Barnet
Promotion Play-offs - Final
mei 28 Cagliari/Pescara 01:00 Cagliari/Pescara

Praat mee over de League Two