League Two programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 28
Feb 21 Colchester United 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers
Game week 20
Feb 21 Newport County 20:45 Morecambe
Game week 25
Feb 21 Accrington Stanley 20:45 Cambridge United
Game week 33
Feb 25 Barnet 16:00 Cambridge United
Feb 25 Carlisle United 16:00 Portsmouth
Feb 25 Colchester United 16:00 Hartlepool United
Feb 25 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Stevenage
Feb 25 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Feb 25 Exeter City 16:00 Blackpool
Feb 25 Leyton Orient 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Feb 25 Luton Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Feb 25 Mansfield Town 16:00 Newport County
Feb 25 Morecambe 16:00 Grimsby Town
Feb 25 Notts County 16:00 Yeovil Town
Feb 25 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Crawley Town
Game week 34
Feb 28 Accrington Stanley 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers
Feb 28 Blackpool 20:45 Barnet
Feb 28 Cambridge United 20:45 Doncaster Rovers
Feb 28 Cheltenham Town 20:45 Carlisle United
Feb 28 Crawley Town 20:45 Exeter City
Feb 28 Grimsby Town 20:45 Colchester United
Feb 28 Hartlepool United 20:45 Crewe Alexandra
Feb 28 Plymouth Argyle 20:45 Notts County
Feb 28 Portsmouth 20:45 Morecambe
Feb 28 Stevenage 20:45 Leyton Orient
Feb 28 Yeovil Town 20:45 Mansfield Town
Game week 35
Mar 04 Grimsby Town 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 04 Hartlepool United 16:00 Exeter City
Mar 04 Newport County 16:00 Leyton Orient
Mar 04 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Carlisle United
Mar 04 Portsmouth 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Mar 04 Stevenage 16:00 Notts County
Mar 04 Yeovil Town 16:00 Luton Town
Mar 04 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Barnet
Mar 04 Blackpool 16:00 Morecambe
Mar 04 Cambridge United 16:00 Colchester United
Mar 04 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Mansfield Town
Mar 04 Crawley Town 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Game week 28
Mar 07 Plymouth Argyle 20:30 Blackpool
Game week 27
Mar 07 Crawley Town 20:45 Portsmouth
Game week 36
Mar 11 Barnet 16:00 Crawley Town
Mar 11 Carlisle United 16:00 Cambridge United
Mar 11 Colchester United 16:00 Portsmouth
Mar 11 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Newport County
Mar 11 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Mar 11 Exeter City 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Mar 11 Leyton Orient 16:00 Grimsby Town
Mar 11 Luton Town 16:00 Stevenage
Mar 11 Mansfield Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Mar 11 Morecambe 16:00 Yeovil Town
Mar 11 Notts County 16:00 Hartlepool United
Mar 11 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Blackpool
Game week 37
Mar 14 Accrington Stanley 20:45 Leyton Orient
Mar 14 Blackpool 20:45 Stevenage
Mar 14 Cambridge United 20:45 Hartlepool United
Mar 14 Carlisle United 20:45 Luton Town
Mar 14 Colchester United 20:45 Mansfield Town
Mar 14 Crawley Town 20:45 Crewe Alexandra
Mar 14 Doncaster Rovers 20:45 Notts County
Mar 14 Exeter City 20:45 Cheltenham Town
Mar 14 Morecambe 20:45 Newport County
Mar 14 Portsmouth 20:45 Grimsby Town
Mar 14 Wycombe Wanderers 20:45 Plymouth Argyle
Mar 14 Barnet 21:00 Yeovil Town
Game week 38
Mar 18 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Colchester United
Mar 18 Grimsby Town 16:00 Crawley Town
Mar 18 Hartlepool United 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 18 Leyton Orient 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Mar 18 Luton Town 16:00 Exeter City
Mar 18 Mansfield Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Mar 18 Newport County 16:00 Blackpool
Mar 18 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Morecambe
Mar 18 Stevenage 16:00 Portsmouth
Mar 18 Yeovil Town 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Mar 18 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Cambridge United
Mar 19 Notts County 16:00 Barnet
Game week 28
Mar 21 Morecambe 20:45 Accrington Stanley
Game week 34
Mar 21 Newport County 20:45 Luton Town
Game week 39
Mar 25 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Grimsby Town
Mar 25 Barnet 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Mar 25 Blackpool 16:00 Hartlepool United
Mar 25 Cambridge United 16:00 Stevenage
Mar 25 Carlisle United 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Mar 25 Colchester United 16:00 Luton Town
Mar 25 Crawley Town 16:00 Leyton Orient
Mar 25 Exeter City 16:00 Yeovil Town
Mar 25 Morecambe 16:00 Mansfield Town
Mar 25 Portsmouth 16:00 Newport County
Mar 25 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Notts County
Mar 26 Doncaster Rovers 15:45 Plymouth Argyle
Game week 40
Apr 01 Grimsby Town 14:00 Doncaster Rovers
Apr 01 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 01 Stevenage 16:00 Barnet
Apr 01 Yeovil Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 01 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 01 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Cambridge United
Apr 01 Hartlepool United 16:00 Portsmouth
Apr 01 Leyton Orient 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 01 Luton Town 16:00 Blackpool
Apr 01 Mansfield Town 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 01 Newport County 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 01 Notts County 16:00 Colchester United
Game week 41
Apr 08 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 08 Barnet 16:00 Luton Town
Apr 08 Blackpool 16:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 08 Cambridge United 16:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 08 Carlisle United 16:00 Notts County
Apr 08 Colchester United 16:00 Stevenage
Apr 08 Crawley Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 08 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Mansfield Town
Apr 08 Exeter City 16:00 Newport County
Apr 08 Morecambe 16:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 08 Portsmouth 16:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 08 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Game week 42
Apr 14 Blackpool 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 14 Colchester United 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Apr 14 Crawley Town 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 14 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Notts County
Apr 14 Exeter City 16:00 Barnet
Apr 14 Grimsby Town 16:00 Cambridge United
Apr 14 Hartlepool United 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 14 Luton Town 16:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 14 Newport County 16:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 14 Portsmouth 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 14 Stevenage 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 14 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Mansfield Town
Game week 43
Apr 17 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Blackpool
Apr 17 Leyton Orient 16:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 17 Mansfield Town 16:00 Luton Town
Apr 17 Morecambe 16:00 Colchester United
Apr 17 Notts County 16:00 Portsmouth
Apr 17 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Newport County
Apr 17 Yeovil Town 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 17 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 17 Barnet 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 17 Cambridge United 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 17 Carlisle United 16:00 Stevenage
Apr 17 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Grimsby Town
Game week 44
Apr 22 Blackpool 16:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 22 Colchester United 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 22 Crawley Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 22 Crewe Alexandra 16:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 22 Exeter City 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 22 Grimsby Town 16:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 22 Hartlepool United 16:00 Barnet
Apr 22 Luton Town 16:00 Notts County
Apr 22 Newport County 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 22 Portsmouth 16:00 Cambridge United
Apr 22 Stevenage 16:00 Mansfield Town
Apr 22 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Game week 45
Apr 29 Yeovil Town 16:00 Stevenage
Apr 29 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Luton Town
Apr 29 Barnet 16:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 29 Cambridge United 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 29 Carlisle United 16:00 Newport County
Apr 29 Cheltenham Town 16:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 29 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 29 Leyton Orient 16:00 Colchester United
Apr 29 Mansfield Town 16:00 Portsmouth
Apr 29 Morecambe 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 29 Notts County 16:00 Blackpool
Apr 29 Plymouth Argyle 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
Game week 46
mei 06 Blackpool 18:30 Leyton Orient
mei 06 Colchester United 18:30 Yeovil Town
mei 06 Crawley Town 18:30 Mansfield Town
mei 06 Crewe Alexandra 18:30 Barnet
mei 06 Exeter City 18:30 Carlisle United
mei 06 Grimsby Town 18:30 Plymouth Argyle
mei 06 Hartlepool United 18:30 Doncaster Rovers
mei 06 Luton Town 18:30 Morecambe
mei 06 Newport County 18:30 Notts County
mei 06 Portsmouth 18:30 Cheltenham Town
mei 06 Stevenage 18:30 Accrington Stanley
mei 06 Wycombe Wanderers 18:30 Cambridge United
Promotion Play-offs - Final
mei 28 Cagliari/Pescara 01:00 Cagliari/Pescara

Praat mee over de League Two