Eredivisie programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 28
Apr 01 AZ 18:30 FC Groningen
Apr 01 PEC Zwolle 19:30 Excelsior
Apr 01 Sparta Rotterdam 19:45 PSV
Apr 01 Heracles Almelo 20:45 SC Heerenveen
Apr 01 FC Utrecht 21:45 Willem II
Apr 02 Vitesse 13:30 NEC
Apr 02 ADO Den Haag 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
Apr 02 Ajax 14:30 Feyenoord
Apr 02 FC Twente 16:45 Go Ahead Eagles
Game week 29
Apr 04 Excelsior 19:30 FC Utrecht
Apr 04 SC Heerenveen 21:45 Sparta Rotterdam
Apr 05 Heracles Almelo 18:30 Vitesse
Apr 05 Ajax 20:45 AZ
Apr 05 FC Groningen 20:45 NEC
Apr 05 Feyenoord 21:45 Go Ahead Eagles
Apr 05 Willem II 21:45 ADO Den Haag
Apr 06 Roda JC Kerkrade 18:30 PEC Zwolle
Apr 06 FC Twente 20:45 PSV
Game week 30
Apr 07 Sparta Rotterdam 21:00 Excelsior
Apr 08 Vitesse 19:30 SC Heerenveen
Apr 08 NEC 19:45 Ajax
Apr 08 ADO Den Haag 20:45 FC Groningen
Apr 08 Go Ahead Eagles 20:45 Heracles Almelo
Apr 09 AZ 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
Apr 09 FC Utrecht 14:30 FC Twente
Apr 09 PEC Zwolle 15:30 Feyenoord
Apr 09 PSV 16:45 Willem II
Game week 31
Apr 14 Heracles Almelo 20:00 AZ
Apr 15 Roda JC Kerkrade 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Apr 15 ADO Den Haag 19:45 PSV
Apr 15 FC Twente 20:45 NEC
Apr 15 Excelsior 20:45 Vitesse
Apr 16 Willem II 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles
Apr 16 Feyenoord 15:30 FC Utrecht
Apr 16 FC Groningen 15:30 PEC Zwolle
Apr 16 Ajax 16:45 SC Heerenveen
Game week 32
Apr 21 SC Heerenveen 21:00 Willem II
Apr 22 NEC 19:30 Excelsior
Apr 22 AZ 19:45 FC Twente
Apr 22 PEC Zwolle 19:45 Heracles Almelo
Apr 22 Go Ahead Eagles 21:45 FC Groningen
Apr 23 FC Utrecht 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
Apr 23 Sparta Rotterdam 15:30 ADO Den Haag
Apr 23 Vitesse 15:30 Feyenoord
Apr 23 PSV 16:45 Ajax
Game week 33
mei 07 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 FC Twente
mei 07 Ajax 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles
mei 07 FC Groningen 14:30 PSV
mei 07 Roda JC Kerkrade 14:30 Willem II
mei 07 Heracles Almelo 14:30 ADO Den Haag
mei 07 NEC 14:30 AZ
mei 07 Excelsior 15:30 Feyenoord
mei 07 FC Utrecht 15:30 Vitesse
mei 07 PEC Zwolle 15:30 SC Heerenveen
Game week 34
mei 14 AZ 14:30 FC Utrecht
mei 14 Feyenoord 14:30 Heracles Almelo
mei 14 Willem II 14:30 Ajax
mei 14 PSV 14:30 PEC Zwolle
mei 14 Vitesse 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
mei 14 FC Twente 14:30 FC Groningen
mei 14 ADO Den Haag 15:30 Excelsior
mei 14 Go Ahead Eagles 15:30 Sparta Rotterdam
mei 14 SC Heerenveen 15:30 NEC

Praat mee over de Eredivisie