Europa League uitslagen

Aggr Rabotnicki Skopje - Buducnost Podgorica
28 Jun Rabotnicki Skopje 18:00 Buducnost Podgorica
7 Jul Buducnost Podgorica 19:00 Rabotnicki Skopje
Aggr Partizan Tirana - Slovan Bratislava
28 Jun Partizan Tirana 18:00 Slovan Bratislava
7 Jul Slovan Bratislava 19:00 Partizan Tirana
Aggr Kapaz - Dacia Chisinau
28 Jun Kapaz 18:00 Dacia Chisinau
7 Jul Dacia Chisinau 17:00 Kapaz
Aggr St. Patrick's Athletic - Jeunesse d'Esch
28 Jun St. Patrick's Athletic 20:45 Jeunesse d'Esch
5 Jul Jeunesse d'Esch 18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic
Aggr Dila - Shirak
30 Jun Dila 16:00 Shirak
7 Jul Shirak 15:00 Dila
Aggr FH Aktobe - MTK Boedapest
30 Jun FH Aktobe 16:00 MTK Boedapest
7 Jul MTK Boedapest 16:00 FH Aktobe
Aggr UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb
30 Jun UE Santa Coloma 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
7 Jul Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 UE Santa Coloma
Aggr FK Ventspils - Víkingur
30 Jun FK Ventspils 17:00 Víkingur
7 Jul Víkingur 19:00 FK Ventspils
Aggr Admira - Spartak Myjava
30 Jun Admira 17:00 Spartak Myjava
7 Jul Spartak Myjava 17:00 Admira
Aggr Bokelj - Vojvodina Novi Sad
30 Jun Bokelj 17:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad
7 Jul Vojvodina Novi Sad 20:00 Bokelj
Aggr Levadia Tallinn - HB
30 Jun Levadia Tallinn 18:00 HB
7 Jul HB 17:00 Levadia Tallinn
Aggr FC Fehérvár - Zaria
30 Jun FC Fehérvár 18:00 Zaria
7 Jul Zaria 19:00 FC Fehérvár
Aggr Atlantas - HJK Helsinki
30 Jun Atlantas 18:00 HJK Helsinki
7 Jul HJK Helsinki 18:00 Atlantas
Aggr Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jeruzalem
30 Jun Sloboda Tuzla 18:00 Beitar Jeruzalem
7 Jul Beitar Jeruzalem 21:00 Sloboda Tuzla
Aggr Trakai - Nõmme Kalju
30 Jun Trakai 18:00 Nõmme Kalju
7 Jul Nõmme Kalju 20:00 Trakai
Aggr Balzan - Neftçi
30 Jun Balzan 18:00 Neftçi
7 Jul Neftçi 18:00 Balzan
Aggr Dinamo Minsk - Spartaks Jūrmala
30 Jun Dinamo Minsk 18:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
7 Jul Spartaks Jūrmala 18:00 Dinamo Minsk
Aggr Banants Erevan - Omonia Nicosia
30 Jun Banants Erevan 18:00 Omonia Nicosia
7 Jul Omonia Nicosia 18:30 Banants Erevan
Aggr IFK Göteborg - Llandudno
30 Jun IFK Göteborg 18:30 Llandudno
7 Jul Llandudno 20:00 IFK Göteborg
Aggr AIK - Bala Town
30 Jun AIK 18:30 Bala Town
7 Jul Bala Town 19:30 AIK
Aggr Europa - Pyunik Erevan FC
30 Jun Europa 18:30 Pyunik Erevan FC
7 Jul Pyunik Erevan FC 17:00 Europa
Aggr Slavia Sofia - Zagłębie Lubin
30 Jun Slavia Sofia 18:30 Zagłębie Lubin
7 Jul Zagłębie Lubin 18:00 Slavia Sofia
Aggr FC Midtjylland - Sudova Marijampole
30 Jun FC Midtjylland 19:00 Sudova Marijampole
7 Jul Sudova Marijampole 19:00 FC Midtjylland
Aggr Zimbru - Chikhura
30 Jun Zimbru 19:00 Chikhura
5 Jul Chikhura 18:00 Zimbru
Aggr AEK Larnaca - Folgore / Falciano
30 Jun AEK Larnaca 19:00 Folgore / Falciano
7 Jul Folgore / Falciano 20:30 AEK Larnaca
Aggr Kukësi - Rudar
30 Jun Kukësi 19:00 Rudar
7 Jul Rudar 17:30 Kukësi
Aggr FC Vaduz - Sileks
30 Jun FC Vaduz 19:00 Sileks
7 Jul Sileks 20:00 FC Vaduz
Aggr Differdange 03 - Cliftonville
30 Jun Differdange 03 19:00 Cliftonville
7 Jul Cliftonville 20:45 Differdange 03
Aggr Odd - IFK Mariehamn
30 Jun Odd 19:00 IFK Mariehamn
7 Jul IFK Mariehamn 18:00 Odd
Aggr Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara
30 Jun Siroki Brijeg 19:00 Birkirkara
5 Jul Birkirkara 17:45 Siroki Brijeg
Aggr Qabala - Samtredia
30 Jun Qabala 19:00 Samtredia
7 Jul Samtredia 17:00 Qabala
Aggr Maccabi Tel Aviv - HIT Gorica
30 Jun Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:15 HIT Gorica
7 Jul HIT Gorica 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aggr Beroe - Radnik Bijeljina
30 Jun Beroe 19:30 Radnik Bijeljina
7 Jul Radnik Bijeljina 18:00 Beroe
Aggr NK Domzale - Lusitanos
30 Jun NK Domzale 20:00 Lusitanos
7 Jul Lusitanos 20:30 NK Domzale
Aggr NSÍ Runavik - Shakhtyor
30 Jun NSÍ Runavik 20:00 Shakhtyor
7 Jul Shakhtyor 20:00 NSÍ Runavik
Aggr Teuta Durrës - Kairat
30 Jun Teuta Durrës 20:00 Kairat
7 Jul Kairat 16:45 Teuta Durrës
Aggr Connah's Quay - Stabæk IF
30 Jun Connah's Quay 20:15 Stabæk IF
7 Jul Stabæk IF 19:00 Connah's Quay
Aggr Spartak Trnava - Hibernians
30 Jun Spartak Trnava 20:15 Hibernians
7 Jul Hibernians 20:00 Spartak Trnava
Aggr La Fiorita - Debreceni VSC
30 Jun La Fiorita 20:30 Debreceni VSC
7 Jul Debreceni VSC 18:00 La Fiorita
Aggr Cukaricki Stankom - Ordabasy
30 Jun Cukaricki Stankom 20:30 Ordabasy
7 Jul Ordabasy 14:00 Cukaricki Stankom
Aggr Aberdeen - Fola Esch
30 Jun Aberdeen 20:45 Fola Esch
7 Jul Fola Esch 18:30 Aberdeen
Aggr Linfield - Cork City
30 Jun Linfield 20:45 Cork City
7 Jul Cork City 20:45 Linfield
Aggr Shamrock Rovers - RoPS
30 Jun Shamrock Rovers 21:00 RoPS
7 Jul RoPS 18:00 Shamrock Rovers
Aggr Heart of Midlothian - Infonet
30 Jun Heart of Midlothian 21:00 Infonet
6 Jul Infonet 17:45 Heart of Midlothian
Aggr Shkendija - Cracovia Kraków
30 Jun Shkendija 21:00 Cracovia Kraków
7 Jul Cracovia Kraków 20:00 Shkendija
Aggr Breidablik - Jelgava
30 Jun Breidablik 21:15 Jelgava
7 Jul Jelgava 17:30 Breidablik
Aggr KR - Glenavon
30 Jun KR 21:15 Glenavon
7 Jul Glenavon 20:45 KR
Aggr Valur Reykjavik - Brøndby IF
30 Jun Valur Reykjavik 23:00 Brøndby IF
7 Jul Brøndby IF 18:30 Valur Reykjavik

Praat mee over de Europa League