Lega Pro 1 programma

Girone C
Game week 22
Jan 23 Fondi 20:45 Catania
Girone A
Game week 19
Jan 25 Pro Piacenza 14:30 Siena
Girone C
Game week 23
Jan 28 Akragas 14:30 Fondi
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 28 Lucchese 14:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone C
Game week 23
Jan 28 Messina 14:30 Juve Stabia
Jan 28 Monopoli 14:30 Siracusa
Jan 28 Taranto 14:30 Casertana
Jan 28 Melfi 14:30 Nuova Cosenza
Jan 28 Matera 18:30 Vibonese
Jan 28 Paganese 20:30 Fidelis Andria
Jan 28 Foggia 20:30 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 Renate 14:30 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Venezia 14:30 Parma
Girone C
Game week 23
Jan 29 Catania 14:30 Reggina
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Modena 14:30 Teramo
Jan 29 Südtirol 14:30 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 GIANA Erminio 14:30 Cremonese
Jan 29 Pro Piacenza 14:30 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Albinoleffe 14:30 Forlì
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 Viterbese Castrense 14:30 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Sambenedettese 14:30 Gubbio
Jan 29 Ancona 1905 16:30 Maceratese
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 Arezzo 16:30 Alessandria
Jan 29 Prato 16:30 Carrarese
Jan 29 Livorno 16:30 Como
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Pordenone 18:30 Mantova
Jan 29 Santarcangelo 18:30 Reggiana
Jan 29 Calcio Padova 18:30 Fano
Jan 29 Lumezzane 18:30 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 Pontedera 18:30 Pistoiese
Jan 29 Lupa Roma 20:30 Siena
Girone C
Game week 23
Jan 30 Catanzaro 20:45 Lecce
Game week 24
Feb 04 Virtus Francavilla 14:30 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 04 Racing Roma 14:30 Pontedera
Girone C
Game week 24
Feb 04 Vibonese 14:30 Nuova Cosenza
Feb 04 Siracusa 14:30 Juve Stabia
Feb 04 Paganese 16:30 Catanzaro
Feb 04 Fondi 16:30 Melfi
Feb 04 Casertana 18:30 Lecce
Feb 04 Foggia 18:30 Messina
Feb 04 Reggina 18:30 Monopoli
Feb 04 Fidelis Andria 20:30 Taranto
Girone B
Game week 24
Feb 05 Mantova 14:30 Albinoleffe
Feb 05 Venezia 14:30 Ancona 1905
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Pistoiese 14:30 GIANA Erminio
Girone B
Game week 24
Feb 05 Gubbio 14:30 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Lucchese 14:30 Livorno
Feb 05 Olbia 14:30 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 24
Feb 05 Maceratese 14:30 Calcio Padova
Feb 05 Fano 14:30 Sambenedettese
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Tuttocuoio 16:30 Arezzo
Feb 05 Cremonese 16:30 Carrarese
Feb 05 Siena 16:30 Como
Girone B
Game week 24
Feb 05 Bassano Virtus 18:30 Lumezzane
Feb 05 Reggiana 18:30 Modena
Feb 05 Parma 18:30 Pordenone
Feb 05 Teramo 18:30 Santarcangelo
Feb 05 Forlì 18:30 Südtirol
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Alessandria 20:30 Piacenza
Feb 05 Pro Piacenza 20:30 Renate
Feb 05 Prato 20:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone C
Game week 24
Feb 06 Catania 20:45 Matera
Game week 25
Feb 11 Akragas 14:30 Catania
Feb 11 Melfi 14:30 Fidelis Andria
Feb 11 Messina 16:30 Catanzaro
Feb 11 Monopoli 16:30 Paganese
Feb 11 Matera 16:30 Virtus Francavilla
Feb 11 Lecce 18:30 Siracusa
Feb 11 Casertana 18:30 Vibonese
Feb 11 Taranto 20:30 Foggia
Feb 11 Juve Stabia 20:30 Fondi
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Piacenza 14:30 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 25
Feb 12 Sambenedettese 14:30 Forlì
Feb 12 Calcio Padova 14:30 Gubbio
Feb 12 Pordenone 14:30 Maceratese
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Renate 14:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 25
Feb 12 Lumezzane 14:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Como 16:30 Alessandria
Feb 12 Livorno 16:30 Olbia
Feb 12 Pontedera 16:30 Pro Piacenza
Feb 12 GIANA Erminio 16:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 25
Feb 12 Modena 18:30 Ancona 1905
Feb 12 Santarcangelo 18:30 Bassano Virtus
Feb 12 FeralpiSalò 18:30 Mantova
Feb 12 Albinoleffe 18:30 Parma
Feb 12 Südtirol 18:30 Reggiana
Feb 12 Fano 18:30 Teramo
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Arezzo 20:30 Lucchese
Feb 12 Carrarese 20:30 Pistoiese
Feb 12 Siena 20:30 Prato
Feb 12 Lupa Roma 20:30 Racing Roma
Girone C
Game week 25
Feb 13 Nuova Cosenza 20:45 Reggina
Game week 26
Feb 18 Siracusa 14:30 Melfi
Feb 18 Catania 14:30 Taranto
Feb 18 Virtus Francavilla 14:30 Nuova Cosenza
Feb 18 Vibonese 14:30 Juve Stabia
Feb 18 Reggina 16:30 Lecce
Feb 18 Paganese 16:30 Messina
Feb 18 Fondi 16:30 Monopoli
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 18 Racing Roma 16:30 Como
Girone C
Game week 26
Feb 18 Catanzaro 18:30 Akragas
Feb 18 Foggia 20:30 Matera
Feb 18 Fidelis Andria 20:30 Casertana
Girone B
Game week 26
Feb 19 Ancona 1905 14:30 Santarcangelo
Feb 19 Teramo 14:30 Südtirol
Feb 19 Gubbio 14:30 Albinoleffe
Feb 19 Forlì 14:30 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 19 Viterbese Castrense 14:30 Lupa Roma
Feb 19 Olbia 14:30 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 26
Feb 19 Venezia 14:30 Pordenone
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 19 Pro Piacenza 16:30 Arezzo
Feb 19 Tuttocuoio 16:30 Carrarese
Feb 19 Prato 16:30 Renate
Girone B
Game week 26
Feb 19 Parma 18:30 Sambenedettese
Feb 19 Maceratese 18:30 Fano
Feb 19 Reggiana 18:30 Lumezzane
Feb 19 Bassano Virtus 18:30 Modena
Feb 19 Mantova 18:30 Calcio Padova
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 19 Pistoiese 20:30 Siena
Feb 19 Livorno 20:30 GIANA Erminio
Feb 19 Lucchese 20:30 Pontedera
Feb 20 Cremonese 20:45 Alessandria
Girone C
Game week 27
Feb 25 Messina 14:30 Catania
Feb 25 Taranto 14:30 Catanzaro
Feb 25 Akragas 14:30 Foggia
Feb 25 Melfi 14:30 Paganese
Feb 25 Matera 14:30 Siracusa
Feb 25 Monopoli 16:30 Fidelis Andria
Feb 25 Casertana 16:30 Virtus Francavilla
Feb 25 Nuova Cosenza 18:30 Fondi
Feb 25 Juve Stabia 20:30 Reggina
Feb 25 Lecce 20:30 Vibonese
Girone A
Game week 27
Feb 26 Renate 14:30 Livorno
Girone B
Game week 27
Feb 26 Albinoleffe 14:30 Ancona 1905
Feb 26 Südtirol 14:30 Modena
Feb 26 Lumezzane 14:30 Santarcangelo
Feb 26 Calcio Padova 14:30 Teramo
Feb 26 Sambenedettese 14:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 27
Feb 26 Lupa Roma 16:30 Lucchese
Feb 26 GIANA Erminio 16:30 Olbia
Feb 26 Como 16:30 Prato
Feb 26 Siena 16:30 Racing Roma
Feb 26 Pontedera 16:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 27
Feb 26 Forlì 18:30 Gubbio
Feb 26 Mantova 18:30 Maceratese
Feb 26 FeralpiSalò 18:30 Parma
Feb 26 Fano 18:30 Reggiana
Girone A
Game week 27
Feb 26 Arezzo 20:30 Cremonese
Feb 26 Piacenza 20:30 Pistoiese
Feb 26 Carrarese 20:30 Pro Piacenza
Feb 26 Alessandria 20:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 27
Feb 27 Pordenone 20:45 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Pistoiese 01:00 Alessandria
Mar 05 Racing Roma 01:00 Arezzo
Mar 05 Renate 01:00 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 FeralpiSalò 01:00 Albinoleffe
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Lucchese 01:00 Como
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Ancona 1905 01:00 Fano
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Olbia 01:00 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Parma 01:00 Forlì
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Viterbese Castrense 01:00 GIANA Erminio
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Maceratese 01:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Fidelis Andria 01:00 Akragas
Mar 05 Reggina 01:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Tuttocuoio 01:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Modena 01:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Paganese 01:00 Nuova Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Lupa Roma 01:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Bassano Virtus 01:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Foggia 01:00 Juve Stabia
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Pro Piacenza 01:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Reggiana 01:00 Calcio Padova
Mar 05 Santarcangelo 01:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Virtus Francavilla 01:00 Lecce
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Livorno 01:00 Siena
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Südtirol 01:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Catanzaro 01:00 Matera
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Teramo 01:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Catania 01:00 Melfi
Mar 05 Messina 01:00 Monopoli
Mar 05 Fondi 01:00 Taranto
Mar 05 Siracusa 01:00 Vibonese
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Albinoleffe 01:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Casertana 01:00 Messina
Mar 12 Juve Stabia 01:00 Paganese
Mar 12 Matera 01:00 Reggina
Mar 12 Vibonese 01:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Arezzo 01:00 Livorno
Mar 12 Prato 01:00 Lucchese
Mar 12 GIANA Erminio 01:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Gubbio 01:00 Ancona 1905
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Alessandria 01:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Sambenedettese 01:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Como 01:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Fano 01:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Taranto 01:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Viterbese Castrense 01:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Forlì 01:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Lecce 01:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Carrarese 01:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Venezia 01:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Melfi 01:00 Catanzaro
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Pontedera 01:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Mantova 01:00 Parma
Mar 12 Maceratese 01:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Nuova Cosenza 01:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Piacenza 01:00 Siena
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Calcio Padova 01:00 Santarcangelo
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Monopoli 01:00 Foggia
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Cremonese 01:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Pordenone 01:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Siracusa 01:00 Fondi
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Renate 01:00 Arezzo
Mar 19 Piacenza 01:00 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Südtirol 01:00 Albinoleffe
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Olbia 01:00 Como
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Parma 01:00 Fano
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Pistoiese 01:00 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Santarcangelo 01:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Fondi 01:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Racing Roma 01:00 GIANA Erminio
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Teramo 01:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Paganese 01:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Tuttocuoio 01:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Lumezzane 01:00 Maceratese
Mar 19 Reggiana 01:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Nuova Cosenza 01:00 Juve Stabia
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Lupa Roma 01:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Modena 01:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Foggia 01:00 Lecce
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Lucchese 01:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Ancona 1905 01:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Akragas 01:00 Matera
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Livorno 01:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 FeralpiSalò 01:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Virtus Francavilla 01:00 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Bassano Virtus 01:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Catanzaro 01:00 Monopoli
Mar 19 Fidelis Andria 01:00 Siracusa
Mar 19 Messina 01:00 Taranto
Mar 19 Reggina 01:00 Vibonese
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Siena 01:00 Alessandria
Game week 31
Mar 26 Prato 01:00 Livorno
Mar 26 Viterbese Castrense 01:00 Lucchese
Mar 26 Pro Piacenza 01:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Calcio Padova 01:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Tuttocuoio 01:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Forlì 01:00 Fano
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Como 01:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Maceratese 01:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Melfi 01:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Arezzo 01:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Pordenone 01:00 Lumezzane
Mar 26 Albinoleffe 01:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Juve Stabia 01:00 Catanzaro
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Cremonese 01:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Gubbio 01:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Casertana 01:00 Nuova Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Alessandria 01:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Sambenedettese 01:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Vibonese 01:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 GIANA Erminio 01:00 Renate
Mar 26 Carrarese 01:00 Siena
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Venezia 01:00 Santarcangelo
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Catania 01:00 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Ancona 1905 01:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Lecce 01:00 Fondi
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Mantova 01:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Matera 01:00 Messina
Mar 26 Taranto 01:00 Paganese
Mar 26 Siracusa 01:00 Reggina
Mar 26 Monopoli 01:00 Virtus Francavilla
Game week 32
Apr 02 Akragas 02:00 Siracusa
Apr 02 Virtus Francavilla 02:00 Taranto
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Piacenza 02:00 Arezzo
Apr 02 Como 02:00 Carrarese
Apr 02 Siena 02:00 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Bassano Virtus 02:00 Albinoleffe
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Alessandria 02:00 GIANA Erminio
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Lumezzane 02:00 Ancona 1905
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Renate 02:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Modena 02:00 Forlì
Apr 02 Santarcangelo 02:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Juve Stabia 02:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Livorno 02:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Parma 02:00 Maceratese
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Catanzaro 02:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Pontedera 02:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Fano 02:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Nuova Cosenza 02:00 Lecce
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Racing Roma 02:00 Pro Piacenza
Apr 02 Pistoiese 02:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 FeralpiSalò 02:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Fondi 02:00 Matera
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Olbia 02:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Reggiana 02:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Reggina 02:00 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Teramo 02:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Fidelis Andria 02:00 Messina
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Südtirol 02:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Vibonese 02:00 Monopoli
Apr 02 Foggia 02:00 Paganese
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Prato 02:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Gubbio 02:00 Fano
Apr 05 Venezia 02:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 GIANA Erminio 02:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Mantova 02:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Messina 02:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Viterbese Castrense 02:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Sambenedettese 02:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Siracusa 02:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Arezzo 02:00 Pontedera
Apr 05 Lucchese 02:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Pordenone 02:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Monopoli 02:00 Nuova Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Lupa Roma 02:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Calcio Padova 02:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Matera 02:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Tuttocuoio 02:00 Siena
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Albinoleffe 02:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Catanzaro 02:00 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Santarcangelo 02:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Paganese 02:00 Fondi
Apr 05 Lecce 02:00 Juve Stabia
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Ancona 1905 02:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Taranto 02:00 Reggina
Apr 05 Melfi 02:00 Vibonese
Apr 05 Catania 02:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Carrarese 02:00 Alessandria
Apr 05 Cremonese 02:00 Como
Apr 05 Pro Piacenza 02:00 Livorno
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Maceratese 02:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Arezzo 02:00 GIANA Erminio
Apr 09 Pontedera 02:00 Livorno
Apr 09 Pistoiese 02:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Parma 02:00 Ancona 1905
Apr 09 FeralpiSalò 02:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Cremonese 02:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Forlì 02:00 Maceratese
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Racing Roma 02:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Gubbio 02:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Vibonese 02:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Alessandria 02:00 Prato
Apr 09 Piacenza 02:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Fano 02:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Reggina 02:00 Catanzaro
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Siena 02:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Teramo 02:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Virtus Francavilla 02:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Como 02:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Albinoleffe 02:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Casertana 02:00 Foggia
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Carrarese 02:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Modena 02:00 Santarcangelo
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Juve Stabia 02:00 Matera
Apr 09 Monopoli 02:00 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Lumezzane 02:00 Südtirol
Apr 09 Calcio Padova 02:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Fondi 02:00 Messina
Apr 09 Akragas 02:00 Paganese
Apr 09 Nuova Cosenza 02:00 Siracusa
Apr 09 Lecce 02:00 Taranto
Game week 35
Apr 15 Catanzaro 02:00 Siracusa
Apr 15 Paganese 02:00 Vibonese
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Viterbese Castrense 02:00 Alessandria
Apr 15 Lupa Roma 02:00 Arezzo
Apr 15 Olbia 02:00 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Lumezzane 02:00 Albinoleffe
Apr 15 Venezia 02:00 Fano
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Pro Piacenza 02:00 Como
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Ancona 1905 02:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Prato 02:00 Cremonese
Apr 15 Pontedera 02:00 GIANA Erminio
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Teramo 02:00 Forlì
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Racing Roma 02:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Reggiana 02:00 Gubbio
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Renate 02:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Südtirol 02:00 Maceratese
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Akragas 02:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Lucchese 02:00 Siena
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Santarcangelo 02:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Catania 02:00 Nuova Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Livorno 02:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Pordenone 02:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Fidelis Andria 02:00 Fondi
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Bassano Virtus 02:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Virtus Francavilla 02:00 Juve Stabia
Apr 15 Matera 02:00 Lecce
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Modena 02:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Messina 02:00 Melfi
Apr 15 Taranto 02:00 Monopoli
Apr 15 Foggia 02:00 Reggina
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Arezzo 02:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Forlì 02:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 GIANA Erminio 02:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Mantova 02:00 Lumezzane
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Tuttocuoio 02:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Fano 02:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Nuova Cosenza 02:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Alessandria 02:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Albinoleffe 02:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Monopoli 02:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Siena 02:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 FeralpiSalò 02:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Vibonese 02:00 Catanzaro
Apr 23 Juve Stabia 02:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Sambenedettese 02:00 Santarcangelo
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Fondi 02:00 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Parma 02:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Casertana 02:00 Matera
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Maceratese 02:00 Teramo
Apr 23 Gubbio 02:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Lecce 02:00 Messina
Apr 23 Siracusa 02:00 Paganese
Apr 23 Melfi 02:00 Taranto
Apr 23 Reggina 02:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Piacenza 02:00 Livorno
Apr 23 Cremonese 02:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Calcio Padova 02:00 Ancona 1905
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Como 02:00 Lupa Roma
Apr 23 Pistoiese 02:00 Olbia
Apr 23 Carrarese 02:00 Pontedera
Game week 37
Apr 30 Lupa Roma 02:00 Alessandria
Apr 30 Viterbese Castrense 02:00 Arezzo
Apr 30 Lucchese 02:00 Carrarese
Apr 30 Renate 02:00 Como
Apr 30 Livorno 02:00 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Venezia 02:00 Albinoleffe
Apr 30 Lumezzane 02:00 Fano
Apr 30 Pordenone 02:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Prato 02:00 GIANA Erminio
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Reggiana 02:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Catanzaro 02:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Pontedera 02:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Bassano Virtus 02:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Messina 02:00 Nuova Cosenza
Apr 30 Virtus Francavilla 02:00 Fondi
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Racing Roma 02:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Santarcangelo 02:00 Maceratese
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Akragas 02:00 Juve Stabia
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Olbia 02:00 Siena
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Modena 02:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Paganese 02:00 Lecce
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Pro Piacenza 02:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Südtirol 02:00 Calcio Padova
Apr 30 Teramo 02:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Foggia 02:00 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Ancona 1905 02:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Matera 02:00 Monopoli
Apr 30 Fidelis Andria 02:00 Reggina
Apr 30 Catania 02:00 Siracusa
Apr 30 Taranto 02:00 Vibonese
Game week 38
mei 07 Siracusa 01:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Pistoiese 02:00 Livorno
mei 07 GIANA Erminio 02:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Forlì 02:00 Ancona 1905
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Carrarese 02:00 Lupa Roma
mei 07 Arezzo 02:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Fano 02:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Alessandria 02:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Calcio Padova 02:00 Lumezzane
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Piacenza 02:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Gubbio 02:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 38
mei 07 Monopoli 02:00 Akragas
mei 07 Casertana 02:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Siena 02:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Sambenedettese 02:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 38
mei 07 Fondi 02:00 Catanzaro
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Cremonese 02:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Parma 02:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 38
mei 07 Lecce 02:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Tuttocuoio 02:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Albinoleffe 02:00 Santarcangelo
mei 07 Mantova 02:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 38
mei 07 Nuova Cosenza 02:00 Foggia
Girone A
Game week 38
mei 07 Como 02:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 FeralpiSalò 02:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 38
mei 07 Melfi 02:00 Matera
Girone B
Game week 38
mei 07 Maceratese 02:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 38
mei 07 Vibonese 02:00 Messina
mei 07 Reggina 02:00 Paganese
mei 07 Juve Stabia 02:00 Taranto

Praat mee over de Lega Pro 1