Serie B programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 17
Dec 04 Hellas Verona 15:00 Perugia
Dec 05 Benevento 20:30 Cesena
Game week 18
Dec 09 Pisa 20:30 Bari
Dec 10 Ascoli 15:00 Latina
Dec 10 Avellino 15:00 Benevento
Dec 10 Carpi 15:00 Ternana
Dec 10 Cesena 15:00 Cittadella
Dec 10 Frosinone 15:00 Salernitana
Dec 10 Perugia 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Dec 10 SPAL 15:00 Spezia
Dec 10 Virtus Entella 15:00 Trapani
Dec 10 Vicenza 15:00 Hellas Verona
Dec 11 Brescia 17:30 Novara
Game week 19
Dec 16 Trapani 20:30 Frosinone
Dec 17 Bari 15:00 Avellino
Dec 17 Cittadella 15:00 Pisa
Dec 17 Latina 15:00 Brescia
Dec 17 Novara 15:00 Cesena
Dec 17 Pro Vercelli 15:00 SPAL
Dec 17 Salernitana 15:00 Carpi
Dec 17 Spezia 15:00 Perugia
Dec 17 Ternana 15:00 Vicenza
Dec 18 Benevento 17:30 Ascoli
Dec 19 Hellas Verona 20:30 Virtus Entella
Game week 20
Dec 24 Pisa 12:30 Spezia
Dec 24 Perugia 15:00 Latina
Dec 24 SPAL 15:00 Ternana
Dec 24 Virtus Entella 15:00 Novara
Dec 24 Ascoli 15:00 Bari
Dec 24 Avellino 15:00 Salernitana
Dec 24 Brescia 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Dec 24 Carpi 15:00 Hellas Verona
Dec 24 Cesena 15:00 Trapani
Dec 24 Frosinone 15:00 Benevento
Dec 24 Vicenza 17:30 Cittadella
Game week 21
Dec 29 Bari 20:30 SPAL
Dec 30 Novara 17:30 Carpi
Dec 30 Benevento 20:30 Pisa
Dec 30 Cittadella 20:30 Virtus Entella
Dec 30 Hellas Verona 20:30 Cesena
Dec 30 Latina 20:30 Avellino
Dec 30 Pro Vercelli 20:30 Frosinone
Dec 30 Salernitana 20:30 Perugia
Dec 30 Spezia 20:30 Vicenza
Dec 30 Ternana 20:30 Ascoli
Dec 30 Trapani 20:30 Brescia
Game week 22
Jan 21 Brescia 15:00 Avellino
Jan 21 Cittadella 15:00 Bari
Jan 21 SPAL 15:00 Benevento
Jan 21 Perugia 15:00 Cesena
Jan 21 Virtus Entella 15:00 Frosinone
Jan 21 Latina 15:00 Hellas Verona
Jan 21 Trapani 15:00 Novara
Jan 21 Ascoli 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Jan 21 Salernitana 15:00 Spezia
Jan 21 Pisa 15:00 Ternana
Jan 21 Carpi 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 23
Jan 28 Bari 15:00 Perugia
Jan 28 Novara 15:00 Pisa
Jan 28 Hellas Verona 15:00 Salernitana
Jan 28 Vicenza 15:00 SPAL
Jan 28 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Trapani
Jan 28 Avellino 15:00 Virtus Entella
Jan 28 Cesena 15:00 Ascoli
Jan 28 Frosinone 15:00 Brescia
Jan 28 Benevento 15:00 Carpi
Jan 28 Ternana 15:00 Cittadella
Jan 28 Spezia 15:00 Latina
Game week 24
Feb 04 SPAL 15:00 Ascoli
Feb 04 Trapani 15:00 Avellino
Feb 04 Hellas Verona 15:00 Benevento
Feb 04 Perugia 15:00 Brescia
Feb 04 Carpi 15:00 Cesena
Feb 04 Latina 15:00 Frosinone
Feb 04 Salernitana 15:00 Novara
Feb 04 Cittadella 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Feb 04 Spezia 15:00 Ternana
Feb 04 Pisa 15:00 Virtus Entella
Feb 04 Bari 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 25
Feb 11 Cesena 15:00 Bari
Feb 11 Frosinone 15:00 Carpi
Feb 11 Novara 15:00 Cittadella
Feb 11 Avellino 15:00 Hellas Verona
Feb 11 Benevento 15:00 Latina
Feb 11 Ternana 15:00 Perugia
Feb 11 Brescia 15:00 Pisa
Feb 11 Vicenza 15:00 Salernitana
Feb 11 Virtus Entella 15:00 SPAL
Feb 11 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Spezia
Feb 11 Ascoli 15:00 Trapani
Game week 26
Feb 18 Salernitana 15:00 Cesena
Feb 18 Pisa 15:00 Frosinone
Feb 18 Latina 15:00 Novara
Feb 18 Hellas Verona 15:00 SPAL
Feb 18 Bari 15:00 Ternana
Feb 18 Spezia 15:00 Trapani
Feb 18 Perugia 15:00 Virtus Entella
Feb 18 Vicenza 15:00 Ascoli
Feb 18 Cittadella 15:00 Avellino
Feb 18 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Benevento
Feb 18 Carpi 15:00 Brescia
Game week 27
Feb 25 Benevento 15:00 Bari
Feb 25 Virtus Entella 15:00 Carpi
Feb 25 Brescia 15:00 Cittadella
Feb 25 Frosinone 15:00 Hellas Verona
Feb 25 Ternana 15:00 Latina
Feb 25 SPAL 15:00 Perugia
Feb 25 Ascoli 15:00 Pisa
Feb 25 Cesena 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Feb 25 Trapani 15:00 Salernitana
Feb 25 Novara 15:00 Spezia
Feb 25 Avellino 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 28
Feb 28 Spezia 20:30 Ascoli
Feb 28 Pro Vercelli 20:30 Avellino
Feb 28 Novara 20:30 Benevento
Feb 28 Bari 20:30 Brescia
Feb 28 Pisa 20:30 Carpi
Feb 28 Latina 20:30 Cesena
Feb 28 Perugia 20:30 Frosinone
Feb 28 Salernitana 20:30 SPAL
Feb 28 Hellas Verona 20:30 Ternana
Feb 28 Cittadella 20:30 Trapani
Feb 28 Vicenza 20:30 Virtus Entella
Game week 29
Mar 04 Trapani 15:00 Latina
Mar 04 Ascoli 15:00 Novara
Mar 04 Avellino 15:00 Perugia
Mar 04 SPAL 15:00 Pisa
Mar 04 Ternana 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Mar 04 Benevento 15:00 Salernitana
Mar 04 Carpi 15:00 Spezia
Mar 04 Cesena 15:00 Vicenza
Mar 04 Virtus Entella 15:00 Bari
Mar 04 Frosinone 15:00 Cittadella
Mar 04 Brescia 15:00 Hellas Verona
Game week 30
Mar 11 Hellas Verona 15:00 Ascoli
Mar 11 Spezia 15:00 Avellino
Mar 11 Salernitana 15:00 Brescia
Mar 11 Latina 15:00 Carpi
Mar 11 SPAL 15:00 Cesena
Mar 11 Bari 15:00 Frosinone
Mar 11 Cittadella 15:00 Perugia
Mar 11 Vicenza 15:00 Pisa
Mar 11 Novara 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Mar 11 Ternana 15:00 Trapani
Mar 11 Benevento 15:00 Virtus Entella
Game week 31
Mar 18 Trapani 15:00 Bari
Mar 18 Perugia 15:00 Benevento
Mar 18 Ascoli 15:00 Cittadella
Mar 18 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Hellas Verona
Mar 18 Pisa 15:00 Latina
Mar 18 Avellino 15:00 Novara
Mar 18 Virtus Entella 15:00 Salernitana
Mar 18 Carpi 15:00 SPAL
Mar 18 Brescia 15:00 Spezia
Mar 18 Cesena 15:00 Ternana
Mar 18 Frosinone 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 32
Mar 26 Salernitana 15:00 Ascoli
Mar 26 Ternana 15:00 Avellino
Mar 26 Vicenza 15:00 Brescia
Mar 26 Virtus Entella 15:00 Cesena
Mar 26 SPAL 15:00 Frosinone
Mar 26 Bari 15:00 Novara
Mar 26 Carpi 15:00 Perugia
Mar 26 Hellas Verona 15:00 Pisa
Mar 26 Latina 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Mar 26 Cittadella 15:00 Spezia
Mar 26 Benevento 15:00 Trapani
Game week 33
Apr 01 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Bari
Apr 01 Spezia 15:00 Benevento
Apr 01 Ascoli 15:00 Carpi
Apr 01 Latina 15:00 Cittadella
Apr 01 Cesena 15:00 Frosinone
Apr 01 Trapani 15:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 01 Pisa 15:00 Salernitana
Apr 01 Avellino 15:00 SPAL
Apr 01 Novara 15:00 Ternana
Apr 01 Brescia 15:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 01 Perugia 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 34
Apr 04 Vicenza 20:30 Trapani
Apr 04 Virtus Entella 20:30 Ascoli
Apr 04 Frosinone 20:30 Avellino
Apr 04 Cesena 20:30 Brescia
Apr 04 Salernitana 20:30 Cittadella
Apr 04 Bari 20:30 Latina
Apr 04 SPAL 20:30 Novara
Apr 04 Perugia 20:30 Pisa
Apr 04 Carpi 20:30 Pro Vercelli
Apr 04 Hellas Verona 20:30 Spezia
Apr 04 Benevento 20:30 Ternana
Game week 35
Apr 08 Spezia 15:00 Bari
Apr 08 Cittadella 15:00 Benevento
Apr 08 Avellino 15:00 Carpi
Apr 08 Pisa 15:00 Cesena
Apr 08 Ascoli 15:00 Frosinone
Apr 08 Novara 15:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 08 Trapani 15:00 Perugia
Apr 08 Ternana 15:00 Salernitana
Apr 08 Brescia 15:00 SPAL
Apr 08 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 08 Latina 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 36
Apr 17 Perugia 15:00 Ascoli
Apr 17 Pisa 15:00 Avellino
Apr 17 Carpi 15:00 Bari
Apr 17 Brescia 15:00 Benevento
Apr 17 Hellas Verona 15:00 Cittadella
Apr 17 Salernitana 15:00 Latina
Apr 17 Frosinone 15:00 Novara
Apr 17 Vicenza 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Apr 17 Cesena 15:00 Spezia
Apr 17 Virtus Entella 15:00 Ternana
Apr 17 SPAL 15:00 Trapani
Game week 37
Apr 22 Spezia 15:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 22 Benevento 15:00 Vicenza
Apr 22 Ascoli 15:00 Brescia
Apr 22 Cittadella 15:00 Carpi
Apr 22 Avellino 15:00 Cesena
Apr 22 Ternana 15:00 Frosinone
Apr 22 Bari 15:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 22 Novara 15:00 Perugia
Apr 22 Trapani 15:00 Pisa
Apr 22 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Salernitana
Apr 22 Latina 15:00 SPAL
Game week 38
Apr 25 Ascoli 15:00 Avellino
Apr 25 Salernitana 15:00 Bari
Apr 25 Cesena 15:00 Benevento
Apr 25 SPAL 15:00 Cittadella
Apr 25 Perugia 15:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 25 Virtus Entella 15:00 Latina
Apr 25 Vicenza 15:00 Novara
Apr 25 Pisa 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Apr 25 Frosinone 15:00 Spezia
Apr 25 Brescia 15:00 Ternana
Apr 25 Carpi 15:00 Trapani
Game week 39
Apr 29 Latina 15:00 Ascoli
Apr 29 Benevento 15:00 Avellino
Apr 29 Novara 15:00 Brescia
Apr 29 Ternana 15:00 Carpi
Apr 29 Cittadella 15:00 Cesena
Apr 29 Salernitana 15:00 Frosinone
Apr 29 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Perugia
Apr 29 Bari 15:00 Pisa
Apr 29 Spezia 15:00 SPAL
Apr 29 Trapani 15:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 29 Hellas Verona 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 40
mei 06 Perugia 15:00 Spezia
mei 06 Vicenza 15:00 Ternana
mei 06 Frosinone 15:00 Trapani
mei 06 Avellino 15:00 Bari
mei 06 Ascoli 15:00 Benevento
mei 06 Pisa 15:00 Cittadella
mei 06 Virtus Entella 15:00 Hellas Verona
mei 06 Brescia 15:00 Latina
mei 06 Cesena 15:00 Novara
mei 06 SPAL 15:00 Pro Vercelli
mei 06 Carpi 15:00 Salernitana
Game week 41
mei 13 Bari 15:00 Ascoli
mei 13 Salernitana 15:00 Avellino
mei 13 Pro Vercelli 15:00 Brescia
mei 13 Hellas Verona 15:00 Carpi
mei 13 Trapani 15:00 Cesena
mei 13 Benevento 15:00 Frosinone
mei 13 Latina 15:00 Perugia
mei 13 Spezia 15:00 Pisa
mei 13 Ternana 15:00 SPAL
mei 13 Novara 15:00 Virtus Entella
mei 13 Cittadella 15:00 Vicenza
Game week 42
mei 19 SPAL 20:30 Bari
mei 19 Pisa 20:30 Benevento
mei 19 Virtus Entella 20:30 Cittadella
mei 19 Cesena 20:30 Hellas Verona
mei 19 Avellino 20:30 Latina
mei 19 Carpi 20:30 Novara
mei 19 Frosinone 20:30 Pro Vercelli
mei 19 Perugia 20:30 Salernitana
mei 19 Vicenza 20:30 Spezia
mei 19 Ascoli 20:30 Ternana
mei 19 Brescia 20:30 Trapani

Praat mee over de Serie B