Jupiler League programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 28
Mar 03 FC Eindhoven 20:00 Telstar
Mar 03 Fortuna Sittard 20:00 Jong PSV
Mar 03 FC Den Bosch 20:00 FC Emmen
Mar 03 De Graafschap 20:00 NAC Breda
Mar 03 FC Oss 20:00 Jong Ajax
Mar 03 MVV Maastricht 20:00 Almere City FC
Mar 03 FC Volendam 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Mar 03 RKC Waalwijk 20:00 Helmond Sport
Mar 05 Achilles '29 14:30 SC Cambuur
Mar 06 Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 VVV-Venlo
Game week 29
Mar 10 VVV-Venlo 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
Mar 10 FC Emmen 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Mar 10 Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 Achilles '29
Mar 10 Jong PSV 20:00 Almere City FC
Mar 10 FC Volendam 20:00 Helmond Sport
Mar 10 RKC Waalwijk 20:00 FC Oss
Mar 10 De Graafschap 20:00 Jong Ajax
Mar 10 SC Cambuur 20:00 FC Den Bosch
Mar 10 FC Dordrecht 20:00 MVV Maastricht
Mar 10 NAC Breda 20:00 Telstar
Game week 30
Mar 13 FC Eindhoven 20:00 Jong PSV
Mar 13 Achilles '29 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Mar 13 Jong Ajax 20:00 FC Volendam
Mar 13 Almere City FC 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Mar 13 FC Den Bosch 20:00 VVV-Venlo
Mar 13 Fortuna Sittard 20:00 NAC Breda
Mar 13 MVV Maastricht 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Mar 13 Telstar 20:00 FC Emmen
Mar 13 FC Oss 20:00 SC Cambuur
Mar 13 Helmond Sport 20:00 De Graafschap
Game week 31
Mar 17 FC Den Bosch 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Mar 17 Achilles '29 20:00 Almere City FC
Mar 17 FC Dordrecht 20:00 VVV-Venlo
Mar 17 FC Emmen 20:00 FC Oss
Mar 17 NAC Breda 20:00 Jong Ajax
Mar 17 Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Mar 17 Jong PSV 20:00 Helmond Sport
Mar 17 Telstar 20:00 MVV Maastricht
Mar 17 Fortuna Sittard 20:00 De Graafschap
Mar 19 FC Volendam 14:30 SC Cambuur
Game week 32
Mar 31 Almere City FC 20:00 Telstar
Mar 31 SC Cambuur 20:00 FC Emmen
Mar 31 RKC Waalwijk 20:00 FC Volendam
Mar 31 De Graafschap 20:00 Jong PSV
Mar 31 FC Oss 20:00 Achilles '29
Mar 31 FC Eindhoven 20:00 FC Den Bosch
Mar 31 Helmond Sport 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Mar 31 VVV-Venlo 20:00 NAC Breda
Apr 02 MVV Maastricht 14:30 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 03 Jong Ajax 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Game week 33
Apr 07 FC Den Bosch 20:00 MVV Maastricht
Apr 07 FC Dordrecht 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Apr 07 Fortuna Sittard 20:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 07 FC Emmen 20:00 Achilles '29
Apr 07 Telstar 20:00 Jong Ajax
Apr 07 VVV-Venlo 20:00 Almere City FC
Apr 07 NAC Breda 20:00 SC Cambuur
Apr 07 De Graafschap 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 10 Jong PSV 20:00 FC Volendam
Apr 10 Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 FC Oss
Game week 34
Apr 14 FC Oss 20:00 Jong PSV
Apr 14 Achilles '29 20:00 FC Den Bosch
Apr 14 Jong Ajax 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Apr 14 Almere City FC 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Apr 14 SC Cambuur 20:00 Telstar
Apr 14 FC Eindhoven 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 14 Helmond Sport 20:00 NAC Breda
Apr 14 RKC Waalwijk 20:00 VVV-Venlo
Apr 14 MVV Maastricht 20:00 FC Emmen
Apr 14 FC Volendam 20:00 De Graafschap
Game week 35
Apr 17 De Graafschap 14:30 MVV Maastricht
Apr 17 FC Dordrecht 14:30 Telstar
Apr 17 Fortuna Sittard 14:30 FC Oss
Apr 17 FC Volendam 14:30 Achilles '29
Apr 17 Jong PSV 14:30 Jong Ajax
Apr 17 RKC Waalwijk 14:30 Almere City FC
Apr 17 Jong FC Utrecht 14:30 SC Cambuur
Apr 17 Helmond Sport 14:30 FC Den Bosch
Apr 17 NAC Breda 14:30 FC Eindhoven
Apr 17 VVV-Venlo 14:30 FC Emmen
Game week 36
Apr 21 Almere City FC 20:00 De Graafschap
Apr 21 MVV Maastricht 20:00 Jong PSV
Apr 21 Achilles '29 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Apr 21 Jong Ajax 20:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 21 SC Cambuur 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 21 FC Den Bosch 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 21 FC Eindhoven 20:00 VVV-Venlo
Apr 21 FC Emmen 20:00 NAC Breda
Apr 21 FC Oss 20:00 FC Volendam
Apr 21 Telstar 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Game week 37
Apr 25 Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 FC Den Bosch
Apr 28 SC Cambuur 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Apr 28 FC Dordrecht 20:00 FC Emmen
Apr 28 NAC Breda 20:00 FC Oss
Apr 28 Jong PSV 20:00 Telstar
Apr 28 FC Volendam 20:00 MVV Maastricht
Apr 28 VVV-Venlo 20:00 Jong Ajax
Apr 28 Helmond Sport 20:00 Almere City FC
Apr 28 RKC Waalwijk 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 28 De Graafschap 20:00 Achilles '29
Game week 38
mei 05 Almere City FC 20:00 NAC Breda
mei 05 FC Eindhoven 20:00 Helmond Sport
mei 05 FC Emmen 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
mei 05 Fortuna Sittard 20:00 FC Volendam
mei 05 Telstar 20:00 VVV-Venlo
mei 05 FC Den Bosch 20:00 FC Dordrecht
mei 05 MVV Maastricht 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
mei 05 Achilles '29 20:00 Jong PSV
mei 05 FC Oss 20:00 De Graafschap
mei 05 Jong Ajax 20:00 SC Cambuur

Praat mee over de Jupiler League