Jupiler League programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 32
Mar 31 De Graafschap 20:00 Jong PSV
Mar 31 Almere City FC 20:00 Telstar
Mar 31 SC Cambuur 20:00 FC Emmen
Mar 31 FC Oss 20:00 Achilles '29
Mar 31 Helmond Sport 21:00 FC Dordrecht
Mar 31 VVV-Venlo 21:00 NAC Breda
Mar 31 RKC Waalwijk 21:00 FC Volendam
Mar 31 FC Eindhoven 21:00 FC Den Bosch
Apr 02 MVV Maastricht 15:30 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 03 Jong Ajax 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Game week 33
Apr 07 Telstar 20:00 Jong Ajax
Apr 07 VVV-Venlo 20:00 Almere City FC
Apr 07 NAC Breda 20:00 SC Cambuur
Apr 07 De Graafschap 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 07 FC Den Bosch 21:00 MVV Maastricht
Apr 07 FC Dordrecht 21:00 FC Eindhoven
Apr 07 Fortuna Sittard 21:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 07 FC Emmen 21:00 Achilles '29
Apr 10 Jong PSV 20:00 FC Volendam
Apr 10 Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 FC Oss
Game week 34
Apr 14 FC Oss 20:00 Jong PSV
Apr 14 Jong Ajax 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Apr 14 Almere City FC 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Apr 14 SC Cambuur 20:00 Telstar
Apr 14 FC Volendam 20:00 De Graafschap
Apr 14 Achilles '29 21:00 FC Den Bosch
Apr 14 FC Eindhoven 21:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 14 Helmond Sport 21:00 NAC Breda
Apr 14 RKC Waalwijk 21:00 VVV-Venlo
Apr 14 MVV Maastricht 21:00 FC Emmen
Game week 35
Apr 17 FC Dordrecht 14:30 Telstar
Apr 17 Fortuna Sittard 14:30 FC Oss
Apr 17 Jong PSV 14:30 Jong Ajax
Apr 17 RKC Waalwijk 14:30 Almere City FC
Apr 17 Jong FC Utrecht 14:30 SC Cambuur
Apr 17 De Graafschap 14:30 MVV Maastricht
Apr 17 FC Volendam 15:30 Achilles '29
Apr 17 Helmond Sport 15:30 FC Den Bosch
Apr 17 NAC Breda 15:30 FC Eindhoven
Apr 17 VVV-Venlo 15:30 FC Emmen
Game week 36
Apr 21 MVV Maastricht 20:00 Jong PSV
Apr 21 Jong Ajax 20:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 21 SC Cambuur 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 21 FC Oss 20:00 FC Volendam
Apr 21 Telstar 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Apr 21 Almere City FC 20:00 De Graafschap
Apr 21 Achilles '29 21:00 FC Dordrecht
Apr 21 FC Den Bosch 21:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 21 FC Eindhoven 21:00 VVV-Venlo
Apr 21 FC Emmen 21:00 NAC Breda
Game week 37
Apr 25 Jong FC Utrecht 21:00 FC Den Bosch
Apr 28 SC Cambuur 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Apr 28 NAC Breda 20:00 FC Oss
Apr 28 Jong PSV 20:00 Telstar
Apr 28 VVV-Venlo 20:00 Jong Ajax
Apr 28 Helmond Sport 20:00 Almere City FC
Apr 28 De Graafschap 20:00 Achilles '29
Apr 28 FC Dordrecht 21:00 FC Emmen
Apr 28 FC Volendam 21:00 MVV Maastricht
Apr 28 RKC Waalwijk 21:00 Fortuna Sittard
Game week 38
mei 05 Achilles '29 20:00 Jong PSV
mei 05 Jong Ajax 20:00 SC Cambuur
mei 05 Almere City FC 20:00 NAC Breda
mei 05 FC Eindhoven 20:00 Helmond Sport
mei 05 FC Emmen 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
mei 05 Fortuna Sittard 20:00 FC Volendam
mei 05 Telstar 20:00 VVV-Venlo
mei 05 FC Oss 20:00 De Graafschap
mei 05 FC Den Bosch 20:00 FC Dordrecht
mei 05 MVV Maastricht 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

Praat mee over de Jupiler League