Primera División programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 24
Feb 24 Las Palmas 20:45 Real Sociedad
Feb 25 Alavés 13:00 Valencia
Feb 25 Real Betis Sevilla 16:15 Sevilla
Feb 25 Leganés 18:30 Deportivo La Coruña
Feb 25 Eibar 20:45 Málaga
Feb 26 Espanyol 12:00 Osasuna
Feb 26 Atlético Madrid 16:15 Barcelona
Feb 26 Sporting Gijón 18:30 Celta de Vigo
Feb 26 Athletic de Bilbao 18:30 Granada
Feb 26 Villarreal 20:45 Real Madrid
Game week 25
Feb 28 Real Sociedad 19:30 Eibar
Feb 28 Málaga 21:30 Real Betis Sevilla
Feb 28 Valencia 21:30 Leganés
Mar 01 Osasuna 19:30 Villarreal
Mar 01 Barcelona 19:30 Sporting Gijón
Mar 01 Celta de Vigo 21:30 Espanyol
Mar 01 Real Madrid 21:30 Las Palmas
Mar 01 Granada 21:30 Alavés
Mar 02 Deportivo La Coruña 20:45 Atlético Madrid
Mar 02 Sevilla 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao
Game week 26
Mar 03 Real Betis Sevilla 20:45 Real Sociedad
Mar 04 Leganés 13:00 Granada
Mar 04 Eibar 16:15 Real Madrid
Mar 04 Villarreal 18:30 Espanyol
Mar 04 Barcelona 20:45 Celta de Vigo
Mar 05 Sporting Gijón 12:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Mar 05 Atlético Madrid 16:15 Valencia
Mar 05 Las Palmas 18:30 Osasuna
Mar 05 Athletic de Bilbao 20:45 Málaga
Mar 06 Alavés 20:45 Sevilla
Game week 27
Mar 10 Espanyol 20:45 Las Palmas
Mar 11 Valencia 13:00 Sporting Gijón
Mar 11 Sevilla 16:15 Leganés
Mar 11 Málaga 18:30 Alavés
Mar 11 Granada 20:45 Atlético Madrid
Mar 12 Real Sociedad 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Mar 12 Deportivo La Coruña 16:15 Barcelona
Mar 12 Celta de Vigo 18:30 Villarreal
Mar 12 Real Madrid 20:45 Real Betis Sevilla
Mar 13 Osasuna 20:45 Eibar
Game week 28
Mar 19 Las Palmas 17:00 Villarreal
Mar 19 Eibar 17:00 Espanyol
Mar 19 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Osasuna
Mar 19 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Real Madrid
Mar 19 Alavés 17:00 Real Sociedad
Mar 19 Leganés 17:00 Málaga
Mar 19 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Sevilla
Mar 19 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Granada
Mar 19 Barcelona 17:00 Valencia
Mar 19 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 29
Apr 02 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 02 Villarreal 17:00 Eibar
Apr 02 Espanyol 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 02 Osasuna 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 02 Real Madrid 17:00 Alavés
Apr 02 Real Sociedad 17:00 Leganés
Apr 02 Málaga 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 02 Sevilla 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 02 Granada 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 02 Valencia 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Game week 30
Apr 05 Eibar 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 05 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Villarreal
Apr 05 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Espanyol
Apr 05 Alavés 17:00 Osasuna
Apr 05 Leganés 17:00 Real Madrid
Apr 05 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 05 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Málaga
Apr 05 Barcelona 17:00 Sevilla
Apr 05 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Granada
Apr 05 Valencia 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 31
Apr 09 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Eibar
Apr 09 Las Palmas 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 09 Villarreal 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 09 Espanyol 17:00 Alavés
Apr 09 Osasuna 17:00 Leganés
Apr 09 Real Madrid 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 09 Real Sociedad 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 09 Málaga 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 09 Sevilla 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 09 Granada 17:00 Valencia
Game week 32
Apr 16 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Eibar
Apr 16 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 16 Alavés 17:00 Villarreal
Apr 16 Leganés 17:00 Espanyol
Apr 16 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Osasuna
Apr 16 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Real Madrid
Apr 16 Barcelona 17:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 16 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Málaga
Apr 16 Valencia 17:00 Sevilla
Apr 16 Granada 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 33
Apr 23 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 23 Eibar 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 23 Las Palmas 17:00 Alavés
Apr 23 Villarreal 17:00 Leganés
Apr 23 Espanyol 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 23 Osasuna 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 23 Real Madrid 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 23 Real Sociedad 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 23 Málaga 17:00 Valencia
Apr 23 Sevilla 17:00 Granada
Game week 34
Apr 26 Leganés 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 26 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Villarreal
Apr 26 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Espanyol
Apr 26 Barcelona 17:00 Osasuna
Apr 26 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Real Madrid
Apr 26 Valencia 17:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 26 Granada 17:00 Málaga
Apr 26 Sevilla 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Apr 26 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 26 Alavés 17:00 Eibar
Game week 35
Apr 30 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 30 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Alavés
Apr 30 Eibar 17:00 Leganés
Apr 30 Las Palmas 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 30 Villarreal 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 30 Espanyol 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 30 Osasuna 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 30 Real Madrid 17:00 Valencia
Apr 30 Real Sociedad 17:00 Granada
Apr 30 Málaga 17:00 Sevilla
Game week 36
mei 07 Alavés 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
mei 07 Leganés 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
mei 07 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Eibar
mei 07 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Las Palmas
mei 07 Barcelona 17:00 Villarreal
mei 07 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Espanyol
mei 07 Valencia 17:00 Osasuna
mei 07 Granada 17:00 Real Madrid
mei 07 Sevilla 17:00 Real Sociedad
mei 07 Málaga 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 37
mei 14 Las Palmas 17:00 Barcelona
mei 14 Villarreal 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
mei 14 Espanyol 17:00 Valencia
mei 14 Osasuna 17:00 Granada
mei 14 Real Madrid 17:00 Sevilla
mei 14 Real Sociedad 17:00 Málaga
mei 14 Alavés 17:00 Celta de Vigo
mei 14 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Leganés
mei 14 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Atlético Madrid
mei 14 Eibar 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Game week 38
mei 21 Leganés 17:00 Alavés
mei 21 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
mei 21 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
mei 21 Barcelona 17:00 Eibar
mei 21 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Las Palmas
mei 21 Valencia 17:00 Villarreal
mei 21 Granada 17:00 Espanyol
mei 21 Sevilla 17:00 Osasuna
mei 21 Málaga 17:00 Real Madrid
mei 21 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Real Sociedad

Praat mee over
de Primera División