Primera División programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 15
Dec 09 Málaga 20:45 Granada
Dec 10 Osasuna 13:00 Barcelona
Dec 10 Real Sociedad 16:15 Valencia
Dec 10 Las Palmas 18:30 Leganés
Dec 10 Real Madrid 20:45 Deportivo La Coruña
Dec 11 Eibar 12:00 Alavés
Dec 11 Celta de Vigo 16:15 Sevilla
Dec 11 Espanyol 18:30 Sporting Gijón
Dec 11 Real Betis Sevilla 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao
Dec 12 Villarreal 20:45 Atlético Madrid
Game week 16
Dec 16 Alavés 20:45 Real Betis Sevilla
Dec 17 Sporting Gijón 13:00 Villarreal
Dec 17 Atlético Madrid 16:15 Las Palmas
Dec 17 Granada 18:30 Real Sociedad
Dec 17 Sevilla 20:45 Málaga
Dec 18 Leganés 16:15 Eibar
Dec 18 Valencia UITG Real Madrid
Dec 18 Deportivo La Coruña 18:30 Osasuna
Dec 18 Barcelona 20:45 Espanyol
Dec 19 Athletic de Bilbao 20:45 Celta de Vigo
Game week 17
Jan 06 Espanyol 20:45 Deportivo La Coruña
Jan 07 Real Madrid 13:00 Granada
Jan 07 Eibar 16:15 Atlético Madrid
Jan 07 Celta de Vigo 18:30 Málaga
Jan 07 Real Sociedad 20:45 Sevilla
Jan 08 Athletic de Bilbao 12:00 Alavés
Jan 08 Real Betis Sevilla 16:15 Leganés
Jan 08 Las Palmas 18:30 Sporting Gijón
Jan 08 Villarreal 20:45 Barcelona
Jan 09 Osasuna 20:45 Valencia
Game week 18
Jan 13 Málaga 20:45 Real Sociedad
Jan 14 Leganés 13:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Jan 14 Barcelona 16:15 Las Palmas
Jan 14 Atlético Madrid 18:30 Real Betis Sevilla
Jan 14 Celta de Vigo 20:45 Alavés
Jan 15 Valencia 12:00 Espanyol
Jan 15 Deportivo La Coruña 16:15 Villarreal
Jan 15 Granada 18:30 Osasuna
Jan 15 Sevilla 20:45 Real Madrid
Jan 16 Sporting Gijón 20:45 Eibar
Game week 19
Jan 22 Alavés 17:00 Leganés
Jan 22 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Jan 22 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Jan 22 Eibar 17:00 Barcelona
Jan 22 Las Palmas 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Jan 22 Villarreal 17:00 Valencia
Jan 22 Espanyol 17:00 Granada
Jan 22 Osasuna 17:00 Sevilla
Jan 22 Real Madrid 17:00 Málaga
Jan 22 Real Sociedad 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 20
Jan 29 Real Madrid 17:00 Real Sociedad
Jan 29 Osasuna 17:00 Málaga
Jan 29 Espanyol 17:00 Sevilla
Jan 29 Villarreal 17:00 Granada
Jan 29 Las Palmas 17:00 Valencia
Jan 29 Eibar 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Jan 29 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Barcelona
Jan 29 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Jan 29 Alavés 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Jan 29 Leganés 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 21
Feb 05 Málaga 17:00 Espanyol
Feb 05 Sevilla 17:00 Villarreal
Feb 05 Granada 17:00 Las Palmas
Feb 05 Valencia 17:00 Eibar
Feb 05 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Feb 05 Barcelona 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Feb 05 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Alavés
Feb 05 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Leganés
Feb 05 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Real Madrid
Feb 05 Real Sociedad 17:00 Osasuna
Game week 22
Feb 12 Osasuna 17:00 Real Madrid
Feb 12 Espanyol 17:00 Real Sociedad
Feb 12 Villarreal 17:00 Málaga
Feb 12 Las Palmas 17:00 Sevilla
Feb 12 Eibar 17:00 Granada
Feb 12 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Valencia
Feb 12 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Feb 12 Alavés 17:00 Barcelona
Feb 12 Leganés 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Feb 12 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 23
Feb 19 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Osasuna
Feb 19 Real Madrid 17:00 Espanyol
Feb 19 Real Sociedad 17:00 Villarreal
Feb 19 Málaga 17:00 Las Palmas
Feb 19 Sevilla 17:00 Eibar
Feb 19 Granada 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Feb 19 Valencia 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Feb 19 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Alavés
Feb 19 Barcelona 17:00 Leganés
Feb 19 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Game week 24
Feb 26 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Sevilla
Feb 26 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Granada
Feb 26 Alavés 17:00 Valencia
Feb 26 Leganés 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Feb 26 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Barcelona
Feb 26 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Feb 26 Espanyol 17:00 Osasuna
Feb 26 Villarreal 17:00 Real Madrid
Feb 26 Las Palmas 17:00 Real Sociedad
Feb 26 Eibar 17:00 Málaga
Game week 25
Mar 01 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Espanyol
Mar 01 Osasuna 17:00 Villarreal
Mar 01 Real Madrid 17:00 Las Palmas
Mar 01 Real Sociedad 17:00 Eibar
Mar 01 Málaga 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Mar 01 Sevilla 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Mar 01 Granada 17:00 Alavés
Mar 01 Valencia 17:00 Leganés
Mar 01 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Mar 01 Barcelona 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Game week 26
Mar 05 Villarreal 17:00 Espanyol
Mar 05 Las Palmas 17:00 Osasuna
Mar 05 Eibar 17:00 Real Madrid
Mar 05 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Real Sociedad
Mar 05 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Málaga
Mar 05 Alavés 17:00 Sevilla
Mar 05 Leganés 17:00 Granada
Mar 05 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Valencia
Mar 05 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Mar 05 Barcelona 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 27
Mar 12 Sevilla 17:00 Leganés
Mar 12 Granada 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Mar 12 Valencia 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Mar 12 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Barcelona
Mar 12 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Villarreal
Mar 12 Espanyol 17:00 Las Palmas
Mar 12 Osasuna 17:00 Eibar
Mar 12 Real Madrid 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Mar 12 Real Sociedad 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Mar 12 Málaga 17:00 Alavés
Game week 28
Mar 19 Las Palmas 17:00 Villarreal
Mar 19 Eibar 17:00 Espanyol
Mar 19 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Osasuna
Mar 19 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Real Madrid
Mar 19 Alavés 17:00 Real Sociedad
Mar 19 Leganés 17:00 Málaga
Mar 19 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Sevilla
Mar 19 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Granada
Mar 19 Barcelona 17:00 Valencia
Mar 19 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 29
Apr 02 Málaga 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 02 Sevilla 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 02 Granada 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 02 Valencia 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 02 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 02 Villarreal 17:00 Eibar
Apr 02 Espanyol 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 02 Osasuna 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 02 Real Madrid 17:00 Alavés
Apr 02 Real Sociedad 17:00 Leganés
Game week 30
Apr 05 Eibar 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 05 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Villarreal
Apr 05 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Espanyol
Apr 05 Alavés 17:00 Osasuna
Apr 05 Leganés 17:00 Real Madrid
Apr 05 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 05 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Málaga
Apr 05 Barcelona 17:00 Sevilla
Apr 05 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Granada
Apr 05 Valencia 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 31
Apr 09 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Eibar
Apr 09 Las Palmas 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 09 Villarreal 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 09 Espanyol 17:00 Alavés
Apr 09 Osasuna 17:00 Leganés
Apr 09 Real Madrid 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 09 Real Sociedad 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 09 Málaga 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 09 Sevilla 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 09 Granada 17:00 Valencia
Game week 32
Apr 16 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Eibar
Apr 16 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 16 Alavés 17:00 Villarreal
Apr 16 Leganés 17:00 Espanyol
Apr 16 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Osasuna
Apr 16 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Real Madrid
Apr 16 Barcelona 17:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 16 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Málaga
Apr 16 Valencia 17:00 Sevilla
Apr 16 Granada 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 33
Apr 23 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 23 Eibar 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 23 Las Palmas 17:00 Alavés
Apr 23 Villarreal 17:00 Leganés
Apr 23 Espanyol 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 23 Osasuna 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 23 Real Madrid 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 23 Real Sociedad 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 23 Málaga 17:00 Valencia
Apr 23 Sevilla 17:00 Granada
Game week 34
Apr 26 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
Apr 26 Alavés 17:00 Eibar
Apr 26 Leganés 17:00 Las Palmas
Apr 26 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Villarreal
Apr 26 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Espanyol
Apr 26 Barcelona 17:00 Osasuna
Apr 26 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Real Madrid
Apr 26 Valencia 17:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 26 Granada 17:00 Málaga
Apr 26 Sevilla 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 35
Apr 30 Eibar 17:00 Leganés
Apr 30 Las Palmas 17:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 30 Villarreal 17:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 30 Espanyol 17:00 Barcelona
Apr 30 Osasuna 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 30 Real Madrid 17:00 Valencia
Apr 30 Real Sociedad 17:00 Granada
Apr 30 Málaga 17:00 Sevilla
Apr 30 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
Apr 30 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Alavés
Game week 36
mei 07 Alavés 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
mei 07 Leganés 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
mei 07 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Eibar
mei 07 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Las Palmas
mei 07 Barcelona 17:00 Villarreal
mei 07 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Espanyol
mei 07 Valencia 17:00 Osasuna
mei 07 Granada 17:00 Real Madrid
mei 07 Sevilla 17:00 Real Sociedad
mei 07 Málaga 17:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 37
mei 14 Alavés 17:00 Celta de Vigo
mei 14 Athletic de Bilbao 17:00 Leganés
mei 14 Real Betis Sevilla 17:00 Atlético Madrid
mei 14 Eibar 17:00 Sporting Gijón
mei 14 Las Palmas 17:00 Barcelona
mei 14 Villarreal 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
mei 14 Espanyol 17:00 Valencia
mei 14 Osasuna 17:00 Granada
mei 14 Real Madrid 17:00 Sevilla
mei 14 Real Sociedad 17:00 Málaga
Game week 38
mei 21 Deportivo La Coruña 17:00 Las Palmas
mei 21 Valencia 17:00 Villarreal
mei 21 Granada 17:00 Espanyol
mei 21 Sevilla 17:00 Osasuna
mei 21 Málaga 17:00 Real Madrid
mei 21 Celta de Vigo 17:00 Real Sociedad
mei 21 Leganés 17:00 Alavés
mei 21 Atlético Madrid 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao
mei 21 Sporting Gijón 17:00 Real Betis Sevilla
mei 21 Barcelona 17:00 Eibar

Praat mee over
de Primera División