arrow Engeland - FA Cup Live

Jarrow Roofing Boldon 0 - 2 North Shields
Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Washington
Knaphill 2 - 3 Hanworth Villa
Street 3 - 0 St Austell
Portishead Town 2 - 1 Wells City
Halstead Town 2 - 1 Newmarket Town
Silsden 1 - 3 Bridlington Town
Pickering Town P 3 - 3 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Dunston UTS 4 - 0 Barnoldswick Town
Nostell MW 2 - 3 Maine Road
Cammell Laird 3 - 2 AFC Darwen
Wolverhampton Casuals 1 - 2 Lichfield City
Cradley Town 1 - 4 Coleshill Town
Hanley Town 1 - 3 Sporting Khalsa
Shirebrook Town 0 - 3 Loughborough University
Leicester Road 4 - 2 Retford United
Basildon United 5 - 0 Whitton United
Southend Manor 2 - 2 P Sawbridgeworth Town
Sun Sports 2 - 0 London Tigers
AFC Hayes 6 - 1 Abingdon United
Lordswood 1 - 3 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Hamworthy United 1 - 0 Lymington Town
Cribbs 0 - 1 Whitchurch United
Gillingham Town 4 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
Ipswich Wanderers 0 - 2 Sporting Bengal United
Lancing 3 - 4 Beckenham Town
Eastbourne United 2 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Cheddar 2 - 3 Bodmin Town

arrow Engeland - League Cup Live

Accrington Stanley P 0 - 0 Bradford City
Barnsley 1 - 2 Northampton Town
Birmingham City 0 - 1 Oxford United
Blackpool 4 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 0 Colchester United
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Carlisle United 2 - 1 Port Vale
Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
Coventry City 3 - 2 Portsmouth
Derby County 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Exeter City 1 - 0 Brentford
Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Stevenage
Leyton Orient 2 - 3 Fulham
Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
Newport County 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
Preston North End 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
Rochdale 3 - 1 Chesterfield
Rotherham United 4 - 5 Morecambe
Scunthorpe United 2 - 0 Notts County
Sheffield United 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Southend United 1 - 3 Gillingham
Walsall 0 - 2 Yeovil Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Crawley Town
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Bristol City
Barnet 0 - 4 Millwall
Reading 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle

Praat mee over de wedstrijden