Topklasse programma

Zaterdag
Game week 28
Mar 25 Lisse 14:30 Capelle
Mar 25 Jong Volendam 14:30 ODIN '59
Mar 25 Scheveningen 14:30 Huizen
Mar 25 ASWH 15:00 SteDoCo
Mar 25 DVS '33 15:00 Jong Almere City
Mar 25 Jong Groningen 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
Mar 25 ONS Sneek 15:00 Rijnvogels
Mar 25 Quick Boys 15:00 Harkemase Boys
Mar 25 IJsselmeervogels 15:00 VVOG
Zondag
Game week 28
Mar 25 Quick '20 19:00 Jong Achilles '29
Mar 26 OFC Oostzaan 13:30 Be Quick 1887
Mar 26 USV Hercules 14:00 EVV
Mar 26 Westlandia 14:00 HBS
Mar 26 UDI '19 14:30 Jong Brabant United
Mar 26 Dongen 14:30 Juliana '31
Mar 26 HSC '21 14:30 De Dijk
Mar 26 Jong De Graafschap 14:30 OJC Rosmalen
Mar 26 JVC Cuijk 14:30 Magreb '90
Zaterdag
Game week 29
Apr 01 Capelle 14:30 Quick Boys
Apr 01 Rijnvogels 14:30 Jong Groningen
Apr 01 Huizen 14:30 ONS Sneek
Apr 01 ODIN '59 14:30 SteDoCo
Apr 01 Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30 Harkemase Boys
Apr 01 Scheveningen 14:30 Jong Volendam
Apr 01 VVOG 14:30 ASWH
Apr 01 Jong Almere City 15:00 Lisse
Apr 01 IJsselmeervogels 15:00 DVS '33
Zondag
Game week 29
Apr 01 Jong Brabant United 18:00 Dongen
Apr 01 EVV 19:00 UDI '19
Apr 02 OFC Oostzaan 13:30 Jong De Graafschap
Apr 02 HBS 14:00 Juliana '31
Apr 02 OJC Rosmalen 14:00 De Dijk
Apr 02 Jong Achilles '29 14:30 Westlandia
Apr 02 Be Quick 1887 14:30 Quick '20
Apr 02 JVC Cuijk 14:30 USV Hercules
Apr 02 Magreb '90 14:30 HSC '21
Game week 19
Apr 06 UDI '19 20:00 Jong De Graafschap
Zaterdag
Game week 30
Apr 08 Lisse 14:30 Scheveningen
Apr 08 Harkemase Boys 14:30 ODIN '59
Apr 08 Jong Volendam 14:30 Jong Almere City
Apr 08 SteDoCo 14:30 Rijnvogels
Apr 08 DVS '33 14:30 VVOG
Apr 08 Jong Groningen 15:00 Capelle
Apr 08 ONS Sneek 15:00 IJsselmeervogels
Apr 08 Quick Boys 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
Apr 08 ASWH 15:00 Huizen
Zondag
Game week 30
Apr 08 Quick '20 19:00 JVC Cuijk
Apr 09 UDI '19 13:30 OFC Oostzaan
Apr 09 De Dijk 14:00 Jong Achilles '29
Apr 09 USV Hercules 14:00 Magreb '90
Apr 09 Juliana '31 14:00 OJC Rosmalen
Apr 09 Westlandia 14:00 Jong Brabant United
Apr 09 Dongen 14:30 HBS
Apr 09 HSC '21 14:30 Be Quick 1887
Apr 09 Jong De Graafschap 14:30 EVV
Game week 23
Apr 13 De Dijk 20:00 HBS
Game week 19
Apr 14 JVC Cuijk 20:00 HSC '21
Apr 15 Quick '20 14:00 Dongen
Game week 20
Apr 15 OJC Rosmalen 14:00 OFC Oostzaan
Zaterdag
Game week 20
Apr 15 Capelle 14:30 Jong Almere City
Game week 21
Apr 15 Lisse 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
Zondag
Game week 19
Apr 15 EVV 14:30 Juliana '31
Game week 20
Apr 15 Magreb '90 14:30 UDI '19
Game week 23
Apr 15 Westlandia 14:30 Be Quick 1887
Zaterdag
Game week 21
Apr 15 Quick Boys 15:00 SteDoCo
Game week 23
Apr 15 ASWH 15:00 Harkemase Boys
Apr 15 IJsselmeervogels 15:00 Scheveningen
Zondag
Game week 21
Apr 17 Quick '20 14:00 Magreb '90
Game week 23
Apr 17 USV Hercules 14:00 Jong Brabant United
Zaterdag
Game week 23
Apr 17 SteDoCo 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
Zondag
Game week 21
Apr 17 EVV 14:30 Be Quick 1887
Apr 17 UDI '19 14:30 HBS
Game week 23
Apr 17 HSC '21 14:30 Juliana '31
Apr 17 JVC Cuijk 14:30 OFC Oostzaan
Zaterdag
Game week 31
Apr 22 Capelle 14:30 SteDoCo
Apr 22 Rijnvogels 14:30 ASWH
Apr 22 Huizen 14:30 Jong Volendam
Apr 22 ODIN '59 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
Apr 22 Scheveningen 14:30 Quick Boys
Apr 22 VVOG 14:30 Harkemase Boys
Apr 22 Jong Almere City 15:00 Jong Groningen
Apr 22 ONS Sneek 15:00 DVS '33
Apr 22 IJsselmeervogels 15:00 Lisse
Zondag
Game week 31
Apr 22 Jong Brabant United 18:00 De Dijk
Apr 22 JVC Cuijk 19:00 UDI '19
Apr 23 Be Quick 1887 13:30 Jong De Graafschap
Apr 23 OJC Rosmalen 14:00 HBS
Apr 23 Quick '20 14:00 USV Hercules
Apr 23 Jong Achilles '29 14:30 HSC '21
Apr 23 EVV 14:30 Westlandia
Apr 23 Magreb '90 14:30 Juliana '31
Apr 23 OFC Oostzaan 14:30 Dongen
Zaterdag
Game week 32
Apr 29 Lisse 14:30 ONS Sneek
Apr 29 Harkemase Boys 14:30 Scheveningen
Apr 29 Jong Volendam 14:30 Rijnvogels
Apr 29 Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30 VVOG
Apr 29 SteDoCo 14:30 Huizen
Apr 29 ASWH 15:00 Capelle
Apr 29 DVS '33 15:00 ODIN '59
Apr 29 Jong Groningen 15:00 IJsselmeervogels
Apr 29 Quick Boys 15:00 Jong Almere City
Zondag
Game week 32
Apr 30 Juliana '31 13:00 OFC Oostzaan
Apr 30 Westlandia 13:00 JVC Cuijk
Apr 30 Jong De Graafschap 13:30 Jong Achilles '29
Apr 30 De Dijk 14:00 Be Quick 1887
Apr 30 HBS 14:00 Magreb '90
Apr 30 USV Hercules 14:00 OJC Rosmalen
Apr 30 Dongen 14:30 EVV
Apr 30 HSC '21 14:30 Jong Brabant United
Apr 30 UDI '19 14:30 Quick '20
Zaterdag
Game week 33
mei 06 VVOG 14:30 ODIN '59
mei 06 IJsselmeervogels 14:30 Jong Volendam
mei 06 Capelle 14:30 Harkemase Boys
mei 06 Lisse 14:30 DVS '33
mei 06 Rijnvogels 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
mei 06 Huizen 14:30 Quick Boys
mei 06 Jong Almere City 14:30 SteDoCo
mei 06 ONS Sneek 14:30 Jong Groningen
mei 06 Scheveningen 14:30 ASWH
Zondag
Game week 33
mei 07 JVC Cuijk 13:30 Jong De Graafschap
mei 07 Be Quick 1887 14:30 Dongen
mei 07 EVV 14:30 De Dijk
mei 07 Jong Achilles '29 14:30 HBS
mei 07 Jong Brabant United 14:30 Juliana '31
mei 07 Magreb '90 14:30 OJC Rosmalen
mei 07 OFC Oostzaan 14:30 HSC '21
mei 07 Quick '20 14:30 Westlandia
mei 07 UDI '19 14:30 USV Hercules
Zaterdag
Game week 34
mei 13 ASWH 15:00 Jong Almere City
mei 13 DVS '33 15:00 Scheveningen
mei 13 Harkemase Boys 15:00 Rijnvogels
mei 13 Jong Groningen 15:00 Lisse
mei 13 Jong Volendam 15:00 ONS Sneek
mei 13 ODIN '59 15:00 Huizen
mei 13 Quick Boys 15:00 IJsselmeervogels
mei 13 Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00 Capelle
mei 13 SteDoCo 15:00 VVOG
Zondag
Game week 34
mei 14 Juliana '31 13:00 Jong Achilles '29
mei 14 Westlandia 13:00 UDI '19
mei 14 De Dijk 14:00 Magreb '90
mei 14 Dongen 14:00 JVC Cuijk
mei 14 HBS 14:00 Jong Brabant United
mei 14 USV Hercules 14:00 OFC Oostzaan
mei 14 HSC '21 14:00 EVV
mei 14 Jong De Graafschap 14:00 Quick '20
mei 14 OJC Rosmalen 14:00 Be Quick 1887

Praat mee over de Topklasse