Süper Lig programma

Regulier Seizoen
Game week 22
Feb 24 Rizespor 17:00 Kayserispor
Feb 24 Kasımpaşa 18:00 Bursaspor
Feb 25 Alanyaspor 13:00 Adanaspor
Feb 25 Akhisar Belediyespor 14:00 Antalyaspor
Feb 25 Konyaspor 17:00 Trabzonspor
Feb 26 Karabükspor 11:30 Gençlerbirligi
Feb 26 Osmanlıspor 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Feb 26 Gaziantepspor 17:00 Fenerbahçe
Feb 27 Galatasaray 18:00 Beşiktaş
Game week 23
Mar 03 Trabzonspor 18:00 Karabükspor
Mar 04 Bursaspor 14:00 Gaziantepspor
Mar 04 Beşiktaş 17:00 Rizespor
Mar 05 İstanbul Başakşehir 11:30 Alanyaspor
Mar 05 Adanaspor 14:00 Konyaspor
Mar 05 Kayserispor 17:00 Kasımpaşa
Mar 05 Fenerbahçe 17:00 Osmanlıspor
Mar 06 Gençlerbirligi 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
Mar 06 Antalyaspor 18:00 Galatasaray
Game week 24
Mar 12 Rizespor 01:00 Antalyaspor
Mar 12 Galatasaray 01:00 Gençlerbirligi
Mar 12 Konyaspor 01:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Mar 12 Alanyaspor 01:00 Fenerbahçe
Mar 12 Karabükspor 01:00 Adanaspor
Mar 12 Gaziantepspor 01:00 Kasımpaşa
Mar 12 Akhisar Belediyespor 01:00 Trabzonspor
Mar 12 Beşiktaş 01:00 Kayserispor
Mar 12 Osmanlıspor 01:00 Bursaspor
Game week 25
Mar 19 Bursaspor 01:00 Alanyaspor
Mar 19 Fenerbahçe 01:00 Konyaspor
Mar 19 Trabzonspor 01:00 Galatasaray
Mar 19 Adanaspor 01:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
Mar 19 Gençlerbirligi 01:00 Rizespor
Mar 19 İstanbul Başakşehir 01:00 Karabükspor
Mar 19 Kasımpaşa 01:00 Osmanlıspor
Mar 19 Antalyaspor 01:00 Beşiktaş
Mar 19 Kayserispor 01:00 Gaziantepspor
Game week 26
Apr 02 Rizespor 02:00 Trabzonspor
Apr 02 Galatasaray 02:00 Adanaspor
Apr 02 Konyaspor 02:00 Bursaspor
Apr 02 Antalyaspor 02:00 Kayserispor
Apr 02 Alanyaspor 02:00 Kasımpaşa
Apr 02 Karabükspor 02:00 Fenerbahçe
Apr 02 Beşiktaş 02:00 Gençlerbirligi
Apr 02 Akhisar Belediyespor 02:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Apr 02 Osmanlıspor 02:00 Gaziantepspor
Game week 27
Apr 09 İstanbul Başakşehir 02:00 Galatasaray
Apr 09 Gaziantepspor 02:00 Alanyaspor
Apr 09 Kayserispor 02:00 Osmanlıspor
Apr 09 Fenerbahçe 02:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
Apr 09 Kasımpaşa 02:00 Konyaspor
Apr 09 Bursaspor 02:00 Karabükspor
Apr 09 Trabzonspor 02:00 Beşiktaş
Apr 09 Adanaspor 02:00 Rizespor
Apr 09 Gençlerbirligi 02:00 Antalyaspor
Game week 28
Apr 16 Akhisar Belediyespor 02:00 Bursaspor
Apr 16 Gençlerbirligi 02:00 Kayserispor
Apr 16 Galatasaray 02:00 Fenerbahçe
Apr 16 Rizespor 02:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Apr 16 Konyaspor 02:00 Gaziantepspor
Apr 16 Karabükspor 02:00 Kasımpaşa
Apr 16 Alanyaspor 02:00 Osmanlıspor
Apr 16 Antalyaspor 02:00 Trabzonspor
Apr 16 Beşiktaş 02:00 Adanaspor
Game week 29
Apr 23 Gaziantepspor 02:00 Karabükspor
Apr 23 Kayserispor 02:00 Alanyaspor
Apr 23 Kasımpaşa 02:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
Apr 23 Trabzonspor 02:00 Gençlerbirligi
Apr 23 Fenerbahçe 02:00 Rizespor
Apr 23 Bursaspor 02:00 Galatasaray
Apr 23 İstanbul Başakşehir 02:00 Beşiktaş
Apr 23 Adanaspor 02:00 Antalyaspor
Apr 23 Osmanlıspor 02:00 Konyaspor
Game week 30
Apr 30 Rizespor 02:00 Bursaspor
Apr 30 Gençlerbirligi 02:00 Adanaspor
Apr 30 Galatasaray 02:00 Kasımpaşa
Apr 30 Trabzonspor 02:00 Kayserispor
Apr 30 Konyaspor 02:00 Alanyaspor
Apr 30 Karabükspor 02:00 Osmanlıspor
Apr 30 Antalyaspor 02:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Apr 30 Akhisar Belediyespor 02:00 Gaziantepspor
Apr 30 Beşiktaş 02:00 Fenerbahçe
Game week 31
mei 07 Fenerbahçe 02:00 Antalyaspor
mei 07 Gaziantepspor 02:00 Galatasaray
mei 07 Kayserispor 02:00 Konyaspor
mei 07 Alanyaspor 02:00 Karabükspor
mei 07 Kasımpaşa 02:00 Rizespor
mei 07 Bursaspor 02:00 Beşiktaş
mei 07 Adanaspor 02:00 Trabzonspor
mei 07 Osmanlıspor 02:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
mei 07 İstanbul Başakşehir 02:00 Gençlerbirligi
Game week 32
mei 14 Trabzonspor 02:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
mei 14 Antalyaspor 02:00 Bursaspor
mei 14 Kayserispor 02:00 Adanaspor
mei 14 Akhisar Belediyespor 02:00 Alanyaspor
mei 14 Beşiktaş 02:00 Kasımpaşa
mei 14 Gençlerbirligi 02:00 Fenerbahçe
mei 14 Galatasaray 02:00 Osmanlıspor
mei 14 Rizespor 02:00 Gaziantepspor
mei 14 Konyaspor 02:00 Karabükspor
Game week 33
mei 21 Gaziantepspor 02:00 Beşiktaş
mei 21 Alanyaspor 02:00 Galatasaray
mei 21 Kasımpaşa 02:00 Antalyaspor
mei 21 Karabükspor 02:00 Kayserispor
mei 21 Konyaspor 02:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
mei 21 Fenerbahçe 02:00 Trabzonspor
mei 21 Bursaspor 02:00 Gençlerbirligi
mei 21 İstanbul Başakşehir 02:00 Adanaspor
mei 21 Osmanlıspor 02:00 Rizespor
Game week 34
mei 28 Trabzonspor 02:00 Bursaspor
mei 28 Rizespor 02:00 Alanyaspor
mei 28 Galatasaray 02:00 Konyaspor
mei 28 Adanaspor 02:00 Fenerbahçe
mei 28 Gençlerbirligi 02:00 Kasımpaşa
mei 28 Antalyaspor 02:00 Gaziantepspor
mei 28 Akhisar Belediyespor 02:00 Karabükspor
mei 28 Kayserispor 02:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
mei 28 Beşiktaş 02:00 Osmanlıspor

Praat mee over de Süper Lig