WK Kwalificatie Europa programma

1ste Ronde
Game week 5
Mar 24 Turkije 18:00 Finland
Mar 24 Georgië 18:00 Servië
Mar 24 Kroatië 20:45 Oekraïne
Mar 24 Italië 20:45 Albanië
Mar 24 Liechtenstein 20:45 Macedonië
Mar 24 Spanje 20:45 Israël
Mar 24 Oostenrijk 20:45 Moldavië
Mar 24 Ierland 20:45 Wales
Mar 24 Kosovo 20:45 IJsland
Mar 25 Andorra 18:00 Faeröer Eilanden
Mar 25 Zwitserland 18:00 Letland
Mar 25 Cyprus 18:00 Estland
Mar 25 Bosnië-Herzegovina 18:00 Gibraltar
Mar 25 Zweden 18:00 Wit-Rusland
Mar 25 Portugal 20:45 Hongarije
Mar 25 België 20:45 Griekenland
Mar 25 Bulgarije 20:45 Nederland
Mar 25 Luxemburg 20:45 Frankrijk
Mar 26 Armenië 18:00 Kazachstan
Mar 26 Engeland 18:00 Litouwen
Mar 26 Azerbeidzjan 18:00 Duitsland
Mar 26 San Marino 18:00 Tsjechië
Mar 26 Montenegro 20:45 Polen
Mar 26 Roemenië 20:45 Denemarken
Mar 26 Malta 20:45 Slowakije
Mar 26 Schotland 20:45 Slovenië
Mar 26 Noord-Ierland 20:45 Noorwegen
Game week 6
Jun 09 Andorra 20:45 Hongarije
Jun 09 Faeröer Eilanden 20:45 Zwitserland
Jun 09 Letland 20:45 Portugal
Jun 09 Gibraltar 20:45 Cyprus
Jun 09 Bosnië-Herzegovina 20:45 Griekenland
Jun 09 Estland 20:45 België
Jun 09 Wit-Rusland 20:45 Bulgarije
Jun 09 Nederland 20:45 Luxemburg
Jun 09 Zweden 20:45 Frankrijk
Jun 10 Kazachstan 18:00 Denemarken
Jun 10 Schotland 18:00 Engeland
Jun 10 Slovenië 18:00 Malta
Jun 10 Azerbeidzjan 18:00 Noord-Ierland
Jun 10 Duitsland 20:45 San Marino
Jun 10 Noorwegen 20:45 Tsjechië
Jun 10 Montenegro 20:45 Armenië
Jun 10 Polen 20:45 Roemenië
Jun 10 Litouwen 20:45 Slowakije
Jun 11 Finland 18:00 Oekraïne
Jun 11 Moldavië 18:00 Georgië
Jun 11 Ierland 18:00 Oostenrijk
Jun 11 IJsland 20:45 Kroatië
Jun 11 Macedonië 20:45 Spanje
Jun 11 Israël 20:45 Albanië
Jun 11 Italië 20:45 Liechtenstein
Jun 11 Kosovo 20:45 Turkije
Jun 11 Servië 20:45 Wales
Game week 7
Aug 31 Frankrijk 19:45 Nederland
Aug 31 Luxemburg 20:45 Wit-Rusland
Aug 31 Hongarije 20:45 Letland
Aug 31 Portugal 20:45 Faeröer Eilanden
Aug 31 Zwitserland 20:45 Andorra
Aug 31 België 20:45 Gibraltar
Aug 31 Cyprus 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Aug 31 Griekenland 20:45 Estland
Aug 31 Bulgarije 20:45 Zweden
Sep 01 Kazachstan 18:00 Montenegro
Sep 01 Tsjechië 20:45 Duitsland
Sep 01 Noorwegen 20:45 Azerbeidzjan
Sep 01 San Marino 20:45 Noord-Ierland
Sep 01 Denemarken 20:45 Polen
Sep 01 Roemenië 20:45 Armenië
Sep 01 Litouwen 20:45 Schotland
Sep 01 Malta 20:45 Engeland
Sep 01 Slowakije 20:45 Slovenië
Sep 02 Finland 18:00 IJsland
Sep 02 Albanië 18:00 Liechtenstein
Sep 02 Georgië 18:00 Ierland
Sep 02 Servië 18:00 Moldavië
Sep 02 Oekraïne 20:45 Turkije
Sep 02 Israël 20:45 Macedonië
Sep 02 Spanje 20:45 Italië
Sep 02 Kroatië 20:45 Kosovo
Sep 02 Wales 20:45 Oostenrijk
Game week 8
Sep 03 Wit-Rusland 18:00 Zweden
Sep 03 Nederland 18:00 Bulgarije
Sep 03 Faeröer Eilanden 18:00 Andorra
Sep 03 Estland 18:00 Cyprus
Sep 03 Frankrijk 20:45 Luxemburg
Sep 03 Hongarije 20:45 Portugal
Sep 03 Letland 20:45 Zwitserland
Sep 03 Gibraltar 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Sep 03 Griekenland 20:45 België
Sep 04 Azerbeidzjan 18:00 San Marino
Sep 04 Armenië 18:00 Denemarken
Sep 04 Duitsland 20:45 Noorwegen
Sep 04 Noord-Ierland 20:45 Tsjechië
Sep 04 Montenegro 20:45 Roemenië
Sep 04 Polen 20:45 Kazachstan
Sep 04 Engeland 20:45 Slowakije
Sep 04 Schotland 20:45 Malta
Sep 04 Slovenië 20:45 Litouwen
Sep 05 IJsland 20:45 Oekraïne
Sep 05 Turkije 20:45 Kroatië
Sep 05 Macedonië 20:45 Albanië
Sep 05 Italië 20:45 Israël
Sep 05 Liechtenstein 20:45 Spanje
Sep 05 Kosovo 20:45 Finland
Sep 05 Oostenrijk 20:45 Georgië
Sep 05 Moldavië 20:45 Wales
Sep 05 Ierland 20:45 Servië
Game week 9
Oct 05 Azerbeidzjan 18:00 Tsjechië
Oct 05 Armenië 18:00 Polen
Oct 05 Schotland 20:45 Slowakije
Oct 05 Noord-Ierland 20:45 Duitsland
Oct 05 San Marino 20:45 Noorwegen
Oct 05 Montenegro 20:45 Denemarken
Oct 05 Roemenië 20:45 Kazachstan
Oct 05 Engeland 20:45 Slovenië
Oct 05 Malta 20:45 Litouwen
Oct 06 Georgië 18:00 Wales
Oct 06 Kroatië 20:45 Finland
Oct 06 Turkije 20:45 IJsland
Oct 06 Italië 20:45 Macedonië
Oct 06 Liechtenstein 20:45 Israël
Oct 06 Spanje 20:45 Albanië
Oct 06 Kosovo 20:45 Oekraïne
Oct 06 Oostenrijk 20:45 Servië
Oct 06 Ierland 20:45 Moldavië
Oct 07 Zweden 18:00 Luxemburg
Oct 07 Faeröer Eilanden 18:00 Letland
Oct 07 Gibraltar 18:00 Estland
Oct 07 Bosnië-Herzegovina 18:00 België
Oct 07 Wit-Rusland 20:45 Nederland
Oct 07 Bulgarije 20:45 Frankrijk
Oct 07 Andorra 20:45 Portugal
Oct 07 Zwitserland 20:45 Hongarije
Oct 07 Cyprus 20:45 Griekenland
Game week 10
Oct 08 Litouwen 18:00 Engeland
Oct 08 Slowakije 18:00 Malta
Oct 08 Slovenië 18:00 Schotland
Oct 08 Denemarken 18:00 Roemenië
Oct 08 Kazachstan 18:00 Armenië
Oct 08 Polen 18:00 Montenegro
Oct 08 Tsjechië 20:45 San Marino
Oct 08 Duitsland 20:45 Azerbeidzjan
Oct 08 Noorwegen 20:45 Noord-Ierland
Oct 09 Finland 20:45 Turkije
Oct 09 Oekraïne 20:45 Kroatië
Oct 09 Albanië 20:45 Italië
Oct 09 Macedonië 20:45 Liechtenstein
Oct 09 IJsland 20:45 Kosovo
Oct 09 Israël 20:45 Spanje
Oct 09 Moldavië 20:45 Oostenrijk
Oct 09 Servië 20:45 Georgië
Oct 09 Wales 20:45 Ierland
Oct 10 België 20:45 Cyprus
Oct 10 Estland 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina
Oct 10 Frankrijk 20:45 Wit-Rusland
Oct 10 Luxemburg 20:45 Bulgarije
Oct 10 Nederland 20:45 Zweden
Oct 10 Hongarije 20:45 Faeröer Eilanden
Oct 10 Letland 20:45 Andorra
Oct 10 Portugal 20:45 Zwitserland
Oct 10 Griekenland 20:45 Gibraltar

Praat mee over
de WK Kwalificatie Europa